Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

minnesota wrestling indivi rankings

112 lbs High School Wrestling National Individual Rankings (Jan. 2011)

112 lbs High School Wrestling National Individual Rankings (Jan. 2011)

HSWrestling.net’s High School Wrestling National Individual Rankings January 2011 112: Anthony Ashnault (10)  —  South Plainfield, NJ Evan Silver (12)  —  Blair Academy, NJ George DiCamillo (11)  —  St. Ignatius, OH Jered Cortez (9)  —  Marmion Academy, IL Conner Schram (10)  —  Canon-McMillan, PA Dalton Brady (10)  —  Chandler, AZ Nick Roberts (11)  —  North […]

Read more...

06 Dec Posted by in National Individual Rankings | Comments

189 lbs High School Wrestling Individual Rankings

189 lbs High School Wrestling Individual Rankings

HSWrestling.net’s High School Wrestling Individual Rankings 189: 1.  Morgan McIntosh  —   Senior  (Calvary Chapel, CA) 2.  Kenny Courts  —  Senior  (Central Dauphin, PA) 3.  Austin Marsden  —  Senior  (Crystal Lake, IL) 4.  Devin Peterson  —   Junior   (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) 5.  Luke Sheridan  —  Senior  (De LaSalle, CA) 6.  Huston Evans  —  Senior  (St. Paris Graham, […]

Read more...

30 Nov Posted by in National Individual Rankings | Comments

125 lbs High School Wrestling Individual Rankings

125 lbs High School Wrestling Individual Rankings

HSWrestling.net’s High School Wrestling Individual Rankings 125: 1.  Nico Megaludis  —  Senior  (Franklin Regional, PA) 2.  Cody Brewer  —  Senior  (Oak Park, MO) 3.  Conor Youtsey  —   Senior   (Mason, MI) 4.  Val Raiser  —   Senior  (Townsend, MT) 5.  Geoff Alexander  —   Senior  (Shady Side Academy, PA) 6.   Rossi Bruno  —  Junior  (Brandon, FL) 7.  […]

Read more...

29 Nov Posted by in National Individual Rankings | Comments

112 lbs High School Wrestling Individual Rankings

112 lbs High School Wrestling Individual Rankings

HSWrestling.net’s High School Wrestling Individual Rankings 112: 1.  Jared Cortez  —  Freshman  (Marmion Academy, IL) 2.  Anthony Ashnault   —  Sophomore  (South Plainfield, NJ) 3.  Connor Schram — Sophomore  (Canon-MacMillan, PA) 4.  Nick Roberts — Junior  (Northstar, PA) 5.  Zain Retherford  — Sophomore  (Line Mountain, PA) 6.  George DiCamillo  —  Junior  (St. Ignatius, OH) 7.  Cody […]

Read more...