Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

Super 32 Entrants List

# Hs 103 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   TREVOR ALBARRAN   NP 11 Davie County NC
2   CAMDEN ANDERSON   NP 10 Grassfield VA
3   AARON ASSAD In-103-2 NP 2010-103-3 10 St Peter Chanel OH
4   SEAN BADUA   3 10 Osbourn Park VA
5   TYLER BAILEY GA-103-3 1 11 Eastside GA
6   KYLE BAKER Pa-103-4 NP 9 Easton PA
7   TONY BECKER   NP 10 Padua OH
8   NICHOLAS BENNETT   NP 9 Texas TX
9   DEVON BENTLEY   NP 10 Shippensburg PA
10   DEVAN BERRIAN   NP 9 Brandon FL
11   RICHIE BLISS 1 2010-103-1 12 Springstead FL
12   TYE BOONTJER   1 10 Foothill – Palo Cedro CA
13   KYLE BOYD   NP 10 Tabb VA
14   WOLFIE BRADLEY   NP 10 Archbishop Spalding MD
15   KYLE BRADY   NP 10 Bishop Ahr NJ
16   TRISTEN BRANNOCK   NP 10 North Surry NC
17   KELSEY BRENDLINGER   NP 9 Slippery Rock PA
18   KAYLA BRENDLINGER   NP 12 Slippery Rock PA
19   GARRETT BULLIN   NP 9 North Stafford VA
20   BRENDEN CALAS Va-103-4 2 10 Seton Hall Prep NJ
21   GIANNI CALO   NP 9 Bridgewater NJ
22   TYLER CARNEY   NP 9 Smyrna DE
23   STEPHEN CARNI   NP 11 Klein Collins TX
24   AUSTIN CATTERA   NP 10 Richmond MI
25   AUSTIN CLARK   2 10 Bob Jones AL
26   CHRISTIAN CLARY   NP 9 Dayton Christian OH
27   REESE COKELEY   NP 9 Saint James Academy KS
28   ADAM CONNELL   NP 9 McCallie TN
29   JUSTIN CORRADINO   NP 11 Warwick Valley NY
30   JAMAD CRADLE   NP 10 Rose NC
31   WILL CRISCO   NP 9 Hand CT
32   TYLER CROSS   4 10 Washington WV
33   DARIAN CRUZ   NP 10 Bethlehem Catholic PA
34   JACOB CUNNINGHAM   NP 10 Staunton River VA
35   KYLE DAVIS   NP 10 Southern NJ
36   JAMES DEMEMBER   NP 10 Lake Fenton MI
37   DOMINIC DIAZ   NP 11 Lorain OH
38   TOMMY DIBENEDETTO   NP 9 South Broward FL
39   CARLOS DIEGO Fl-103-2 4 12 South Dade FL
40   RYAN DIEHL 1 2010-103-1 10 Berkeley Springs WV
41   KYLE DULANEY   NP 9 Christiansburg VA
42   ALEXANDER EASTLACK   NP 9 Gateway Regional NJ
43   COLBY EMS   NP 9 East Stroudsburg PA
44   ABE FERNANDEZ Fl-103-4 2 12 Strawberry Crest FL
45   JAMES FERRITTO   NP 10 St. Ignatius OH
46   ZACKERY FIRESHEETS   2 2010-103-8 10 Colonial Heights VA
47   MICHAEL FLORA   NP 10 Hanover VA
48   DOMENIC FORYS   NP 9 North Allegheny PA
49   MATTHEW GARZA   NP 11 Texas TX
50   JOHNNY GENTILE   NP 10 Paulsboro NJ
51   JOE GHIONE   NP 9 Brick Memorial NJ
52   GABE GIBSON   NP 10 Cox VA
53   HEATH GLEATON   NP 9 Central Cabarrus NC
54   MITCHELL GOLDBACH NC-103-4 4 10 Wake Forest-Rolesville NC
55   LUIS GONZALEZ Pa-103-1 NP 9 North Bergen NJ
56   JAKE GROMACKI   NP 9 Cathedral Prep PA
57   PAYTON GUTIERREZ   NP 10 St Francis DeSales OH
58   ZAC HALL   NP 9 St. Johns MI
59   RICHARD HARRELL   NP 9 Tabb VA
60   DILLON HEMPHILL   NP 10 R-S Central NC
61   GRIFFIN HIGGINBOTHAM GA-103-2 2 10 Union Grove GA
62   MICAH HIGHT PA-103-3 NP 9 Caesar Rodney DE
63   TYLER HILLARD   NP 10 Rootstown OH
64   COLTON HOWELL Fl-103-1 1 2010-103-4 11 Brandon FL
65   ZACH HOWELL   NP 10 Caesar Rodney DE
66   SETH HUMMER   NP 9 Savannah MO
67   ALEC HUXFORD   NP 0 Jackson Memorial NJ
68   BRANDON JAMES In-103-1 NP 8 Lawrence North IN
69   JOHNATHAN JOHNSON 1 2010-103-2 10 Hanahan SC
70   NATHAN JOZSA   NP 9 Mt. Zion IL
71   CODY KARNS NC-103-1 1 2010-103-4 10 Lake Norman NC
72   CJ KIMMERLY   NP 10 Leesville Road NC
73   CONOR KIRKEGARD 1 2010-103-2 11 New Milford CT
74   ADAM LOWE   NP 12 Poquoson VA
75   ZAC LUPIEN   NP 11 Pinecrest NC
76   DALTON MACRI Va-103-2 NP 9 Canon-McMillan PA
77   TYLER MARINELLI   NP 9 Jefferson GA
78   LOGAN MASSA   NP 8 St. Johns MI
79   DAN MAY   NP 11 Biglerville PA
80   CHASE MCDANIEL NC-103-3 NP 9 Cave Spring VA
81   RYAN MILLHOF NC-103-2 NP 9 Archer GA
82   DAVID MOHLER 2 2010-103-4 10 Loyola Blakefield MD
83   MATT MONCOURTOIS   NP 10 North Hunterdon NJ
84   CHRISTIAN MONSERRAT   NP 9 Methuen MA
85   CHRIS MULLUCEY   NP 11 Dublin Coffman OH
86   JACK MUTCHNIK   NP 9 St. Paul’s MD
87   MICHAEL OLSEN 9 Park Hill MO 2009-MS-1
88   COY OZIAS   NP 9 Southern Garrett MD
89   CHRIS PALACIO   4 10 Red Bank TN
90   JONATHON PENA   NP 10 Selma High CA
91   NICK PICININNI   NP 8 Ward Melville NY
92   LYLE PLUMMER   NP 9 Chaminade Julienne OH
93   ZAC RAGAN   NP 10 ? NC
94   BILLY RAPPO   2 2010-103-8 11 Council Rock South PA
95   SEAN RUSSELLL Ga-103-1 NP 9 Collins Hill GA
96   JEREMY SCHWARTZ NP 10 Central Dauphin PA
97   TANNER SHOAP Pa-103-2 NP 10 Chambersburg PA
98   JARRED SIMPKINS   1 2010-103-3 10 Ripley WV
99   JAKE SMITH   NP 10 Pell City AL
100   CIERA SNAY   NP 12 Millbrook VA
101   AUSTIN STEVISON   1 2010-103-3 9 Cleveland TN 2009-103-7
102   PAUL STEWART   2 11 Seneca SC
103   MICHAEL STILL   NP 10 Archbishop Spalding MD
104   NATHAN TOMASELLO 1 2010-103-1 10 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad OH
105   ANTHONY TUTOLO   NP 9 Walsh Jesuit OH
106   MATTHEW TUTTERROW   NP 10 North Iredell NC
107   ZACHARI ULERICK   NP 9 Middletown PA
108   JUAN VERA   3 10 North Henderson NC
109   JAVIER VIEYRA   2 2010-103-2 11 Salina South KS
110   BLAKE WALKER Ga-103-4 NP 9 Cherokee GA
111   GREGORY WARNER   NP 9 Big Spring PA
112   COLE WEAVER   NP 9 Hudson Area MI
113   RYAN WOODARD   NP 9 South Carolina SC
114   JUSTIN ZIMMERMAN   NP 10 Fluvanna VA
115   MATTHEW ZITSOS 1 2010-103-1 12 Charlotte Christian NC

# Hs 112 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   SEAN AMBROCIO   1 2010-103-8 12 Ronald Reagan TX
2   MALIK AMINE   NP 9 Detroit Catholic Central MI
3   NICK ANDERSON   NP 10 Delbarton NJ
4   JOHN ARCHANGELO   1 2010-103-3 11 St. Marks DE
5   ANTHONY ASHNAULT 1 2010-103-1 10 South Plainfield NJ
6   ANDREW ATKINSON 1 2010-103-2 10 Liberty Christian Academy VA
7   PHIL BACHMAN   NP 11 North Allegheny PA
8   TREY BALASCO   NP 10 Council Rock South PA
9   HARRY BALGO Fl-112-4 1 12 Palm Bay FL
10   MICHAEL BEDARD NC-112-3 2 10 Ardrey Kell NC
11   NICK BENEKE   NP 10 Connellsville PA
12   JACOB BONDS   NP 10 Christiansburg VA
13   ALEX BRAY   1 2010-103-5 10 Croatan NC
14   ZACHARY BRIDSON 1 2010-103-1 11 Timberlane NH
15   BRANDON BRUNNER 1 2010-103-1 10 Baylor TN
16   BRYSON CARRAWAY   NP 9 Rose NC
17   LEE CELESTINO qualifier NP 2010-103-2 12 Texas TX
18   AUSTIN COMPTON   1 10 Grundy VA
19   ALEX COSTNER NC-112-4 NP 11 Davie County NC
20   DONALD COTTON   2 2010-112-8 12 Wake Forest-Rolesville NC
21   BUDDY CUMBEE   NP 11 Berkeley SC
22   JACOB DANISHEK   NP 9 Dayton Christian OH
23   GEORGE DICAMILLO 2 2010-103-3 11 St Ignatius OH 2009-103-3
24   ALEC DIERNA   1 2010-103-1 11 Wayne NY
25   GARY DINMORE Va-112-3 NP 9 Hunterdon Central NJ
26   PEYTON DURFLINGER Ga-112-3 NP 2010-103-5 11 Ola GA
27   NICK EDDY 2010-103-2 11 Colchester VT
28   KYLE EUSTICE   1 11 Soddy Daisy TN
29   DREW FERGUSON-MITCHELL 1 2010-103-1 11 Collins Hill GA
30   JAMES FLINT 1 2010-103-1 9 Brandon FL
31   TY FRANKLIN   NP 9 Alleghany NC
32   DERRICK FRAZIER   2 10 Dreher SC
33   JACOB FREEMAN Ga-119-3 3 2010-112-3 10 Ravenwood TN
34   BRYCE GAINER   1 2010-103-2 11 Parkersburg South WV
35   ANTHONY GIRALDO PA-112-4 NP 9 North Bergen NJ
36   JOSEPH GOLANI   1 2010-103-2 12 Crestwood MI
37   AUSTIN GREENBACKER   NP 9 Skyline VA
38   DANIEL GREGORICH   1 2010-103-1 10 Central Academy of Technology and Arts NC
39   PHILIP GROSS   NP 10 Cocoa Beach FL
40   RITCHIE GUILLIAME   2 2010-103-2 10 North Miami Beach FL
41   STEPHEN HALE 1 2010-103-1 11 Loganville GA
42   SHIQUAN HALL 1 2010-103-1 10 South Dade FL
43   BRIAN HAMANN 3 2010-103-4 10 Jackson Memorial NJ
44   GARY WAYNE HARDING   NP 9 Oklahoma OK
45   COLLIN HARRELL   2 2010-103-3 11 Broadneck MD
46   JOSHUA HARRIS   NP 10 Jefferson GA
47   CURTIS HARRIS IV   NP 9 Colonial Forge VA
48   CHAD HAWKINS   NP 11 Woodland GA
49   MIKE HAYES   1 2010-103-4 11 Colonial Forge VA
50   MICHAEL HULCHER   NP 9 Briar Woods VA
51   CODY HUMMER 1 2010-103-1 11 Savannah MO
52   TYLER KEANE   NP 11 Glastonbury CT
53   TYLER KIMMERLY   NP 12 Leesville Road NC
54   KEITH KRAFFT   4 11 Christiansburg VA
55   CJ LABATE   NP 10 Commack NY
56   DALTON LANGFORD FL-103-3 1 11 Riverdale FL
57   COLBY LANGFORD   NP 10 North Henderson NC
58   MATT LAUX   1 2010-119-7 12 Georgetown Prep MD
59   JON LE   NP 12 Annandale VA
60   CODY LECOUNT   NP 9 Perry Meridian IN 2009-MS-1
61   KALEB LEMAIRE NP 2010-103-1 11 Caesar Rodney DE
62   EVAN LINK   3 2010-112-7 12 Penn Cambria PA
63   ALEX LIRA   NP 11 Salem MA
64   ANTHONY MADONIA   4 0 Brearley NJ
65   CONNOR MAENZ   NP 9 Mountain View VA
66   GARRETT MAGED   NP 9 Stone Bridge VA
67   MICHAEL MARINO Va-112-2 NP 9 Garnet Valley PA
68   GRANT MARTSOLF   NP 10 Mishawaka IN
69   WILL MASON 1 2010-103-1 11 Cape Henry Collegiate VA
70   BOBBY MASON   4 11 Padua Franciscan OH
71   AUSTIN MCMILLIAN   NP 10 North Surry NC
72   COREY MCQUISTON   1 11 Rustin PA
73   TODD MELICK 1 2010-112-2 11 Lake Fenton MI
74   AUSTIN MILLER 2 2010-103-2 12 Hempfield PA 2009-103-6
75   LUCAS MOBLEY   NP 9 Cave Spring VA
76   ZEKE MOISEY NP 9 Bethlehem Catholic PA 2009-103-7
77   AARON MOLDOFF   NP 11 Marple-Newtown PA
78   SKYLER MOODY 2 2010-103-2 11 Lake Gibson FL
79   KEELAN MOORE   NP 9 Poquoson VA
80   CAMERON MUNSEY   NP 11 Pope GA
81   AUSTIN MURPHY   NP 11 Elida OH
82   BRAD MYERS 1 2010-112-2 12 Lowell MA
83   GODWIN NYAMA   NP 11 Brashear PA
84   AUSTIN OLIVER 2 2010-103-2 10 Cleveland TN
85   JUSTIN OLIVER   NP 9 Davison MI
86   ERICK ORELLANA   NP 11 Brentwood NY
87   TRAVIS PASSARO   NP 9 Eastport South Manor NY
88   ROBERT PATTERSON   NP 11 La Plata MD
89   THOMAS PAYNE 1 2010-103-1 11 Poquoson VA
90   BENNETT PAYNE Va-112-1 3 2010-103-5 11 Fauquier VA
91   PAUL PETROV 1 2010-103-2 11 Hanover Central IN
92   MICAH POWELL   NP 10 Point Pleasant WV
93   JUDSON PRESKITT   1 2010-103-1 10 Texas TX
94   CHANDLER PYKE   NP 9 Woodward GA
95   BRIAN RADLI Fl-112-2 3 2010-103-5 11 Jupiter FL
96   NICK REA Va-112-4 4 2010-112-6 12 Potomac Falls VA
97   SEAN REGOLI   NP 11 Bloom Carroll OH
98   ZAIN RETHERFORD 1 2010-103-1 10 Line Mountain PA 2010-103-8
99   MICHAEL RICCARD Fl-112-1 1 11 Winter Springs FL
100   JORDAN RIVERA Fl-112-3 NP 9 Springstead FL
101   MIKE RIX   NP 10 St V OH
102   NICK ROBERTS 1 2010-103-3 11 North Star PA
103   FREDDIE RODRIGUEZ 1 2010-112-1 11 Grand Ledge MI 2009-103-2
104   MAX ROGERS NC-112-2 4 11 Delbarton NJ
105   IAN ROSS   1 12 Newark NY
106   JACOB SCHMITT 1 2010-103-1 10 St Johns MI
107   CONNOR SCHRAM 2 2010-103-1 10 Canon-McMillan PA
108   GABE SCHROECK   NP 9 Helena MT
109   LUKE SCHROEDER In-112-3 1 2010-103-3 12 Southwestern IN
110   CHACE SMALL   NP 12 Greater Latrobe PA
111   JAKE SMITH 3 2010-112-3 11 Robinson Secondary VA 2009-112-7
112   DALLAS SMITH 1 2010-103-2 10 Robinson Secondary VA
113   JESSE SMITH NP 2010-103-2 11 Pell City AL
114   JONAH SMITH   NP 10 Soddy Daisy TN
115   JOHN SOTTIRIOU   NP 10 South Plainfield NJ
116   JOHN SPARKS   3 2010-112-7 11 Green Hope NC
117   KYLE SPRINGER 1 2010-103-1 10 Davenport Assumption IA
118   CODY STAGEBERG NC-112-1 1 2010-103-3 11 Cox VA
119   CORY STAINBROOK   NP 11 Walsh OH
120   HUNTER STARNER   NP 9 Tabb VA
121   CODY STEINER   1 2010-103-4 11 Waynesville OH
122   GEORGE TORRES   1 11 La Quinta CA
123   SKYLER TRUMPOWER   4 11 Forest Park VA
124   CHRISTOPHER VASSAR 3 2010-103-4 10 Cedar Cliff PA
125   NICK WALKER   NP 11 Cherokee GA
126   CODY WALKER   NP 10 Wellington FL
127   MATT WELLIVER   3 10 Benton PA
128   J.R. WERT 1 2010-112-1 10 Morgan County GA
129   JORDAN WIGGER 1 2010-112-1 11 Summerville SC
130   MIKE WILLITS   NP 9 Oxford MI
131   BRANDON WOMACK 1 2010-103-1 9 Scottsboro AL
132   JUSTIN YOUNG   NP 12 Milton FL

# Hs 119 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   BILLY ABRAHAMSEN   2 2010-112-3 12 Ola GA
2   JUSTIN ALEXANDER   NP 10 Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA
3   KEVIN AMBROCIO   NP 11 Ronald Reagan TX
4   PHILIP ANDERSON   NP 10 Milton GA
5   LUKE ANDERSON   NP 11 Millbrook VA
6   JOEY ANTOINE   1 10 Westside SC
7   ANDREW BAATZ   4 12 Porter Ridge NC
8   KEN BADE In-119-1 1 2010-103-3 10 Detroit Catholic Central MI
9   FOX BALDWIN 1 2010-112-2 8 Lake Highland Prep FL
10   AJ BARBARIA   1 11 New Rochelle NY
11   TOMMY BOSTANY 1 2010-119-2 11 Spain Park AL
12   DALE BOYD 1 2010-119-2 12 Laney NC
13   JARED BROWNING 2 2010-119-2 11 Jensen Beach FL
14   GRANT BURKHALTER   3 12 Bella Vista CA
15   COREY BUSH 1 2010-103-4 11 Ridgway PA
16   ALEX CALANDRINO   2 2010-112-3 11 Howell MI
17   BRENDEN CAMPBELL 1 2010-112-3 11 New Castle Chrysler IN
18   CALVIN CAMPBELL 2 2010-112-2 11 Lexington OH
19   BRYCE CARR   NP 2010-103-3 10 South West Laurens GA
20   CHRISTOPHER CARTON 1 2010-112-1 11 Davenport Assumption IL
21   CLAY CATHEY   2 2010-119-2 11 Skyview MT
22   THOMAS CHEATHAM NC-119-4 NP 11 Pine Forest NC
23   MIKE CIAVARRO   NP 9 North Hunterdon NJ
24   RUSSELL COLEMAN NP 2010-130-2 10 Park Hill MO
25   MATT CORNELL   4 2010-119-5 12 Point Pleasant WV
26   JONATHAN COSTA   1 2010-112-5 12 New Bedford MA
27   ZACH CULLISON   1 2010-112-3 11 Patterson Mill MD
28   ZACH CULVER   NP 11 Woodland GA
29   JOEY DANCE 1 2010-112-1 10 Christiansburg VA 2009-103-1
30   DALTON DANIEL   4 11 North Gwinnett GA
31   TERRENCE DAVIS JR   NP 9 Saint John Vianney NJ
32   ERIC DEVOS   1 2010-119-1 11 Waverly-Shell Rock IA
33   CHASE DICKERSON   NP 9 Riverton IL
34   CHARLIE DICKSON   1 10 Covington VA
35   CHRIS DONALDSON   2 2010-130-4 12 Salesianum DE
36   ROBERT DOOLEY   4 11 James Madison VA
37   PATRICK DUGGAN   NP 8 Cedar Cliff PA
38   TIMOTHY DUSCH   NP 12 Hopewell PA
39   JOHN EADY   NP 2010-112-5 11 Baylor TN
40   GRANT EDDY   NP 12 Creekview GA
41   AUSTIN ELFERS   4 11 R-S Central NC
42   DERECK ENDERS 1 2010-112-4 12 Big Spring PA
43   MATT FAHY   NP 9 Trinity KY
44   RAY FARNSWORTH 1 2010-112-2 12 St. Stephens NC
45   BRANDON FIFIELD   1 2010-112-1 12 Leslie MI
46   TREVOR FIORUCCI   NP 2010-103-2 11 Olentangy OH
47   MICHAEL FLECK Pa-119-2 NP 12 Easton PA
48   DEVON FRAKER   NP 11 Big Spring PA
49   ERIC FRIEDMAN 1 2010-119-1 11 St. Pauls MD
50   JOEY GIACCIO   1 12 Cranford NJ
51   WALT GIBSON   NP 10 St V OH
52   JAKE GOODWIN   1 2010-112-1 11 Texas TX
53   NICHOLAS GRAVINA VA-125-2 1 2009-103-5 10 Northern Highlands NJ
54   DENNIS GUSTAFSON 1 2010-103-1 10 Forest Park VA
55   ADAM HABEIL Fl-119-3 NP 12 George Jenkins FL
56   EARL HALL 1 2010-112-1 12 South Dade FL
57   KYLE HAMILTON   NP 12 Strake Jesuit College Prep TX
58   MATT HARKINS 2 2010-119-4 12 Hatboro-Horsham PA
59   DANE HARLOWE 1 2010-112-2 11 Annandale VA
60   NICK HARRISON 1 2010-119-1 12 Stillman Valley IL
61   DAN HEATH   NP 10 Alpharetta GA
62   DEAN HEIL 1 2010-103-1 10 St. Edward OH
63   TROY HEILMANN   3 2010-112-6 10 South Plainfield NJ
64   NATHAN HENKE   NP 10 Richmond MI
65   TREVOR HERNANDEZ   NP 11 Biglerville PA
66   TRAVIS HODGES   4 11 Cave Spring VA
67   BRYCE HOPKINS   3 12 Lake Fenton MI
68   RYAN HULL   2 10 Union Pines NC
69   PATRICK HUTTON   2 2010-103-7 11 Georgetown Prep MD
70   DAVID JEFFREY 1 2010-112-1 11 Parkersburg South WV
71   PHEONIX KAMP   2 2010-119-4 12 Northside NC
72   NATHAN KRAISSER 1 2010-112-1 11 Centennial MD
73   MATT KRIDER   4 11 Mooresville NC
74   NICK LANKFORD 2 2010-103-1 11 Flowery Branch GA
75   SETH LANSBERRY   NP 10 Line Mountain PA
76   DREW LEE   NP 10 Tabb VA
77   NICK LEIPHART   NP 12 Biglerville PA
78   MILLER LEVON   4 12 Red Bank TN
79   DAMIAN LEWANDOWSKI   NP 9 Roscommon MI
80   JAIDEN LINDSEY   NP 11 Union Pines NC
81   CAMERON LONGWELL   NP 12 Hilliard Darby OH
82   DEVON LOTITO Pa-119-3 2 2010-112-7 11 Bethlehem Liberty PA
83   LUKE LUDKE 1 2010-112-2 11 Clayton NC
84   CONNOR MAIRENA   NP 0 Colonial Forge VA
85   CULLEN MAKSIMOWSKI   NP 11 Rockford MI
86   JARED MALTBY NP 2010-112-2 11 Chesterfield SC
87   DILLON MARCUS   2 11 Palm Beach Central FL
88   XAVIER MARTINEZ   3 11 South View NC
89   JERRELLE MCCABE   2 0-112-7 12 Bayside VA
90   COLE MCCARTER   1 2010-112-2 11 Cardinal Newman SC
91   KEVIN MCCONNELL Ga-119-2 1 2009-119-7 10 Glynn Academy GA
92   BRODY MCGRATH   NP 9 Southwest Onslow NC
93   ANTHONY MEYERS   NP 12 Warwick Veterans Memorial CT
94   BRADLEY MICCIO   NP 9 Benton PA
95   PHILIP MONDI   NP 11 Union Pines NC
96   BRAYDEN MONTGOMERY In-119-3 2 10 Danville IN
97   MACKENZY MOORE   NP 11 Council Rock South PA
98   ALEX MOORE   NP 12 Robert E Lee VA
99   NATHAN MORRIS   NP 11 Big Spring PA
100   ANDREW MULLEN   NP 10 Asheboro NC
101   RYAN MURDOCK   2 2010-103-5 11 Dublin Coffman OH
102   SAM NAHINS   NP 12 East Chapel Hill NC
103   RYAN O’BOYLE NP 2010-112-1 11 Central Catholic MA
104   RYAN O’CONNOR   NP 10 Neshaminy PA
105   PATRICK O’NEILL NC-119-3 NP 11 Cardinal Gibbons NC
106   JEFFREY OGBURN   1 2010-112-4 11 Poquoson VA
107   PAUL ONEILL 1 2010-119-1 12 Gonzaga MD
108   LAWRENCE OTERO   1 2010-119-1 10 Volcano Vista NM
109   BAZELL PARTRIDGE 1 2010-112-1 12 Collins Hill GA
110   VITO PASONE III   NP 11 Elemer L Meyers PA
111   JACOB PHILLIPS FL-119-1 1 2009-112-5 12 Lake Gibson FL
112   CODY PIRKLE   NP 9 Emerald SC
113   RHETT PLEMMONS   NP 10 Greer SC
114   SAM POLOCOSER   NP 11 Crestwood MI
115   MICHAEL PONGRACZ Pa-119-3 3 10 Delaware Valley NJ
116   BUDDY POYNER In-125-3 3 2010-119-3 12 Lake Fenton MI
117   VINNY PUNZONE   NP 12 John Glenn NY
118   BRENDAN QUIGLEY   2 10 Holy Innocents GA
119   JALEN RAMOS   NP 11 Central Regional NJ
120   CODY ROBERTS 1 2010-112-1 12 Madison NC
121   GABRIEL ROBERTS   NP 12 St Pauls NC
122   JESSE RODGERS   NP 9 North Allegheny PA
123   DAN ROGERS   NP 11 Londonderry MA
124   DUSTIN ROOK   4 10 Big Spring PA
125   JEFF ROTTINGEN   1 2010-112-8 12 Ramsey NJ
126   TJ RUSCHELL   1 2010-112-3 11 Ryle KY
127   MARCUS RUSHIE   NP 12 East Stroudsburg PA
128   ANDRE SANDERS   NP 12 Harrison MI
129   BRANT SCHAFER In-125-1 NP 10 St. Johns MI
130   JOSH SCHARF   1 2010-112-7 12 Louisa VA
131   BRODIE SCHERER In-125-4 2 2010-112-7 11 Warsaw River View OH
132   DANNY SEIDITA   NP 11 George Mason VA
133   MICHAEL SHAW   2 2010-112-4 12 Allegan MI
134   WILL SMITH   NP 2010-112-1 11 Timberlane NH
135   CHARLIE SNEAD   NP 10 First Colonial VA
136   IAN SNYDER   NP 11 Princeton High School NJ
137   BRIAN SPANGLER NP 2010-103-2 11 Keystone OH
138   WILLIAM SPANGLER In-119-2 NP 2010-112-5 11 Keystone OH
139   JAKE SPENGLER   1 2010-103-4 9 Lake Highland Preparatory FL
140   JOHNNY SPINKSTON   NP 11 Lorain OH
141   NOAH STEPHENS   NP 9 Coatesville PA
142   JACK STRICKER   NP 9 George Mason VA
143   HUNTER SUTTON   NP 9 Winston Churchill MD
144   KIRK SWEENEY   NP 9 Riverbend VA
145   JOEY TAMBURELLO 1 2010-119-2 12 Dade County GA
146   TYLER VANROOYEN   2 2010-103-7 11 Rockford MI
147   ISAIAH VARONA Fl-119-4 2 2010-119-5 11 South Dade FL
148   CORY WAGNER   NP 11 Laney NC
149   NICK WAHBA   2 10 Somerville NJ
150   CLAY WALKER Ga-119-1 NP 9 Eastside SC
151   CHRIS WAMPLER Va-119-4 3 2010-119-3 12 South Carroll MD
152   MICHAEL WATERS 1 2010-112-1 12 Davie County NC
153   ZACH WATSON 1 2010-119-1 11 Baylor School TN
154   COLBY WATTERS 1 2010-119-2 11 Arkansas City KS
155   JESSE WEBSTER   3 10 Bob Jones AL
156   GARRISON WHITE 1 2010-112-1 11 Jay M. Robinson NC
157   ANTOINE WHITE   NP 2010-112-5 12 Hazelwood West MO
158   ZACHARY WHITMIRE Fl-119-2 2 2010-112-4 12 Dr. Phillips FL
159   TREVOR WILLSON 1 2010-103-1 11 Ironwood Ridge AZ
160   JACOB WILLSON   NP 9 George Mason VA
161   LEE WILSON   4 10 Saint Francis DeSales OH
162   BRETT YARBROUGH 1 2010-112-2 12 Henry County GA
163   BROCK ZACHERL Pa-119-1 NP 9 Brookville PA
164   CARLO ZAZZARA   4 10 West Essex NJ
165   MASON ZIMMERMAN   NP 11 Line Mountain PA

# Hs 125 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   ANTHONY ABIDIN   NP 12 John Glenn NY
2   JACOB ADAMS   3 12 Soddy Daisy TN
3   AUSTIN ADDERLEY   NP 12 Parkway North MO
4   JACOB AKINS 1 2010-119-1 12 Morgan County GA
5   GEOFFREY ALEXANDER 1 2010-119-3 12 Shadyside Academy PA
6   TYLER ALLEY 1 2010-119-2 12 Chesterfield SC
7   ADAM ANKROM   NP 12 Bloom Carroll OH
8   GREG BARRERA   2 2010-119-6 12 Northwest TX
9   JACK BASS   NP 9 Robinson VA
10   JOSH BENNET   NP 11 Francis Howell Central MS
11   BRANDON BERRY NC-125-4 1 2010-119-5 12 Union Pines NC
12   ELI BIENSTOCK   1 2010-112-3 11 Quince Orchard MD
13   EVAN BOGGS   NP 12 R-S Central NC
14   NICK BOGUE   NP 12 Gloucester VA
15   LOGAN BOLANDER   4 11 Caravel DE
16   ZACHARY BRANAS   NP 12 Middle Creek NC
17   LOGAN BREITENBACH   1 2010-119-2 9 Archbishop Spalding MD 2009-119-4
18   SETH BROCK   NP 10 Tri-Valley OH
19   ROSSI BRUNO 1 2010-119-1 11 Brandon FL 2009-119-6
20   AUSTIN BUFFALOE NP 11 Cass GA
21   MAX BYRD   NP 2010-119-6 11 LaSalle OH
22   KYLE CASALETTO 1 2 12 Southern Regional NJ 6
23   CHRIS CATON NC-125-1 NP 2010-125-1 11 Northside Christian Academy NC
24   JOHN CHAMPLAIN   NP 12 St. Pauls NC
25   JOEY CIACCO   2 12 Park Vista FL
26   CHASE COLLEY   NP 11 Hermitage VA
27   CHAZ COPPA   NP 11 Pequannock NJ
28   COLT COTTEN   3 2010-112-5 10 Benton PA
29   DYLAN D’URSO   1 2010-125-3 11 Reynolds PA
30   ISIAH DEGUZMAN   NP 10 Pennsauken High School NJ
31   SCOTT DELVECCHIO   3 0 ? NJ
32   ZAK DEPASQUALE   NP 9 Robinson Secondary VA
33   NATE DIAS   NP 12 Commodore Perry PA
34   TYSON DIPPERY NP 10 Central Dauphin PA 2009-103-4
35   BRAD DROVER   NP 9 North Andover MA
36   CALEB EDWARDS   NP 9 Avon Grove PA
37   GARRETT EDWARDS   4 11 Richmond MI
38   ADAM ELLIMAN   NP 11 Cary NC
39   BEN ELLIOTT NC-125-3 1 2010-119-5 12 Panther Creek NC
40   JOHN FAHY 1 2010-112-1 11 Trinity KY
41   BRIAN FLEMING   NP 10 St Vincent OH
42   LUKE FONTENOT   NP 2010-119-1 12 Texas TX
43   COLE FORESTER   3 12 Centennial GA
44   CRISTIAN GOMEZ   2 2010-119-5 12 Brentwood NY
45   JACOB GRANT FL-125-2 4 12 South Dade FL
46   BRANDON GUTIERREZ   NP 11 La Plata MD
47   HADEN HAMILTON   2 10 Cleveland TN
48   SAM HANAU   1 2010-119-4 0 Lakeshore MI
49   AARON HANSEN   1 2010-125-1 12 Summerville SC
50   DENZEL HARMON   2 12 Grayson GA
51   LANCE HAWN-SCHMITT Va-125-3 2 2010-112-5 11 Grafton VA
52   JON HEFFNER 1 2010-119-4 11 Riverdale FL
53   RYAN HENSON NC-125-2 3 12 Sun Valley NC
54   KYLE HILL   3 11 Oxford MI
55   JAKE HODGES   2 2010-112-6 10 Oconee County GA
56   BRIAN HULCHER   NP 12 Briar Woods VA
57   TYLER HUNT   1 11 South Plainfield NJ
58   DAN HUNTINGTON`   NP 10 Chelmsford MA
59   JEREMY HURLEY   1 2010-119-4 12 Grundy VA
60   NARCISCO INCHAURREGUI   2 2010-125-8 0 Lorain OH 2008-112-8
61   SHAE JOHNSON   NP 12 12 VA
62   HUNTER JONES   3 12 New Rochelle NY
63   BRANDON JORGE 1 2010-112-1 11 Lake Gibson FL
64   CHRISTIAN JURNEY Fl-125-3 NP 10 Riverdale FL
65   SAHID KARGBO   NP 11 Hayfield VA
66   BRANDON KELLER   1 2010-112-7 10 Timber Creek NJ
67   DAKOTA KELLY   2 2010-112-5 12 Hudson Area MI
68   JOSH KIEFFER NP 2010-119-4 12 Roncalli Catholic IN
69   DAN KING   NP 11 Susquehanna Township PA
70   COLE LANDOWSKI   4 10 Kiski Area PA
71   SEAN LAVELLA   NP 10 Jeannette PA
72   ERIC LEE   1 2010-130-1 12 Oxford AL
73   AUSTIN LEE   NP 11 White Knoll SC
74   MICHAEL LIPPINCOTT   NP 12 Pinecrest NC
75   TIM LOCKSMITH Fl-125-1 2 2010-119-3 11 Osceola FL
76   WILLIE LONG   NP 12 St. Ignatius OH
77   JORGE LOPEZ   2 11 Delbarton NJ
78   KYLE LOWE   1 2010-112-3 11 ? SC
79   GABE LUMP   4 10 Christiansburg VA
80   OMAR MAKNASSI   2 12 TC Williams VA
81   THOMAS MANNING   2 12 Macarthur NY
82   NICHOLAS MAXWELL   1 2010-119-4 12 Karns TN
83   RIC MCCUTCHEON   1 2010-125-1 12 Topsail NC
84   MACKENZIE MCGUIRE Pa-125-2 3 11 Upper St Clair PA
85   CHRIS MCHENRY   NP 10 Christiansburg VA
86   THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN   NP 0 Nelsonville York OH
87   COLE MENDENHALL 1 2010-119-1 11 Great Falls MT
88   DEREK MEYERS   NP 10 Tabb VA
89   AUSTIN MILLER   NP 11 McLean VA
90   JEREMY MINICH Pa-130-4 3 12 Boyertown PA
91   TAYLOR MISUNA   NP 9 Grassfield VA
92   NEAL MOLLOY In-125-2 1 10 Danville Community IN
93   RYAN MOSLEY Ga-125-3 NP 2010-119-8 11 Shiloh GA
94   CONNOR MULLINS   3 11 Iona Prep NY
95   MITCH NEWHOUSE 1 2010-112-2 11 Massillon Perry OH
96   ANDRE NIE   2 11 Dudley NC
97   ADAM NIVENS   NP 10 Hough NC
98   KEVIN NORSTREM 1 2010-125-1 10 Brandon FL 7
99   SEAN O’LEARY 1 2010-112-2 0 Francis Howell MO
100   CHRISTIAN OLANOWSKI Va-130-4 2 2009-119-7 11 First Colonial VA
101   PARKE OVERMILLER 1 1 12 Col. Zadok Magruder MD
102   RYAN PANGRAZIO   NP 12 Lambert GA
103   WESLEY PARSLEY   NP 12 Glenn NC
104   MAVERICK PASSARO   NP 11 Eastport South Manor NY
105   TYLER PENDERGAST NP 2010-112-1 12 St. Marks DE
106   JOSHUA PENNELL 1 2010-119-2 10 St. Johns MI
107   GAVIN PERKINS   NP 10 Summerville SC
108   TUCKER PROFFITT   4 11 JR Tucker VA
109   CHAD PYKE GA-125-1 1 2010-112-5 10 Woodward Academy GA
110   SEAN REDMAN   NP 11 Springstead FL
111   LANDON REED   1 2010-112-4 11 Heritage GA
112   BOBBY REHM Pa-125-1 2 12 Penn Manor PA
113   JOSEPH RENDINA   1 2010-130-1 12 Dundee MI 2009-0-6
114   TIM REYNOLDS NP 2010-112-2 12 Columbus GA
115   SPENCER RICKMAN 1 2 10 Collins Hill GA
116   AUSTIN ROSE   NP 10 Central Dauphin PA
117   RANDY RUSHE   NP 11 Rose NC
118   CAIN SALAS   NP 10 Oak Park MO
119   SHANE SALTZMAN   4 11 Valley Stream North NY
120   MATT SAUSMAN   2 2010-119-8 12 Camden Catholic NJ
121   BUDDY SCARBOROUGH 3 2010-125-2 12 Salem VA
122   CALEB SCHULMAN   NP 11 Flowery Branch GA
123   JORDAN SIMPSON   NP 2010-119-1 10 Oxford AL
124   SPENCER SLISHMAN   NP 6 11 Scituate MA
125   BENJAMIN SMITH Ga-125-4 NP 2010-112-4 11 Buckhorn AL
126   ZACHARY SNOW   NP 11 Muhlenberg PA
127   SHAWN SPEARMAN   NP 9 McDowell PA
128   CHAD STAMEY   2 2010-103-4 12 West Lincoln NC
129   MATTHEW SWIGER   3 2010-119-6 12 Hereford MD
130   DEMETRICE TAYLOR   NP 10 Nash Central NC
131   NICHOLAS TIGHE   NP 2010-112-5 10 Phoenix NY
132   BEN TOURKIN   NP 11 George Mason VA
133   ANDREW TURNER   1 12 Franklin County VA
134   SANTIAGO VALDEZ Va-125-4 NP 11 Robinson Secondary VA
135   KYLE VISCONTI 1 2010-119-1 12 Malden Catholic MA
136   ALEX WARD 1 2010-112-1 11 McCallie School TN
137   JOEY WARD In-130-4 2 11 Moeller OH
138   CODY WHEELER   2 2010-112-3 12 Towanda PA
139   MATT WILLIAMS   1 2010-125-4 11 Cardinal Gibbons NC
140   JORDAN WORTHEY   2 2010-125-4 12 Pepperell GA
141   NICK YANESH   NP 11 Lake Catholic OH
142   ZACH YOUNG 1 2010-103-1 11 Bremen GA
143   CHRISTOPHER YOUNG   NP 2010-119-3 12 Cape Henlopen DE

# Hs 130 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   JASON ALFAU   1 2010-112-2 9 South Dade FL
2   REGGIE ALLEN Fl-130-2 3 12 Pace FL
3   TYLER ANDREWS   NP 10 Tabb VA
4   MARK ARDECKI   NP 2010-112-3 12 Caravel Academy DE
5   SHANE ARECHIGA 2 2010-119-2 12 Good Counsel MD
6   BRANDON ARNSBERGER Pa-125-4 4 2010-119-8 11 Octorara PA
7   JAKE BALESTRIERI   11 Franklin NJ
8   KYLE BAUER 1 2010-125-1 0 Wheeling Park WV
9   CASEY BELVILLE   NP 11 Independence NC
10   ROSS BENZEL   4 11 Kellam VA
11   FELIX BETANCOURT Fl-130-1 2 2010-130-4 0 Liberty FL
12   MATT BOGARD   2 2010-112-5 11 Havelock NC
13   AMANI BOSKO   2 12 Warren PA
14   JOSH BOSWELL   NP 11 St V OH
15   STEVEN BRADTMUELLER Ga-130-2 NP 11 Collins Hill GA
16   SHANE BRAMBLE   2 2009-125-6 12 Wootton MD
17   SHYHEIM BROWN   NP 11 Central Dauphin PA
18   TYLER BUDD   3 11 Fauquier VA
19   JOSHUA BURNHAM NP 2010-125-4 10 Timberlane NH
20   CHRIS CALCAGNO   NP 12 Clovis North CA
21   JAMES CARROLL   2 2010-130-2 12 Needham MA
22   RYAN CASS   NP 12 South Carolina SC
23   RYAN CECIL 2 2010-125-1 12 Woodland GA
24   SOLOMON CHISHKO NP NP 9 Canon McMillan PA 8
25   NATHAN COBURN   NP 12 Hayfield VA
26   ZACH CORCORAN In-135-1 2 2010-130-3 12 Lake Fenton MI
27   BEN CREED   1 0-0-1 12 Cary NC
28   MATT DAVIS   NP 10 Delbarton NJ
29   SPENCER DAVIS   2 10 Pigeon Forge TN
30   DRYDEN DENNIS   3 11 Northside Christian FL
31   BOBBY DIERNA   1 2010-130-4 12 Wayne NY
32   FOREST DOLBY   NP 11 Cheney Tech CT
33   PETER DREHER   3 11 Chapel Hill NC
34   DYLAN DULL   3 12 La Plata MD
35   LOGAN ENNIS   NP 12 Lake Gibson FL
36   DAVID EVANS   1 2010-130-3 11 Parkway North MO
37   DOMINIC FARRAR NP 2010-135-2 12 Pinkerton NH
38   ERIC FEUERBACHER   1 2010-125-5 12 Blackman TN
39   JOHNNY FINNEY   NP 10 Bullock Creek MI
40   ALEX FISHER   NP 11 Pasquotank NC
41   MIKE FLEMING   2 12 Jensen Beach FL
42   GREG FLOURNOY 1 2010-130-1 12 Fauquier VA 2009-119-8
43   BRETT FORTUNE   NP 11 Northwestern OH
44   COLT FOUGHT 1 2010-125-2 12 Benton PA
45   JASON GALLAGHER   4 12 Bishop Eustace NJ
46   LAIKE GARDNER   2 2010-125-7 11 Biglerville PA
47   TYLER GOODWIN   1 2010-125-2 11 Arundel MD
48   DYLLAN GREENE 1 2010-125-1 11 North Oconee GA
49   GERRIT GREVENSTUK   NP 11 Eastern Randolph NC
50   BRANDON HARRIS   NP 11 ? NC
51   CONNOR HARRISON   NP 12 Hanover VA
52   KURTIS HEWITT   NP 10 Franklin NJ
53   ZACH ISENHOUR   NP 12 Kempsville VA
54   CJ JABLONSKI NC-130-3 NP 11 Cox VA
55   CAMRYN JACKSON   1 2010-119-6 12 Lansing Eastern MI
56   STEPHEN JACKSON   3 2010-125-3 11 Caesar Rodney DE
57   TIM JACKSON   2 0 Riverview MO
58   ROBERT JANIS   NP 2010-125-3 10 St.Christopher’s School VA
59   BRANDON JESKE 1 2010-119-1 10 Cox VA 2009-112-2
60   KYLE JOHNSON 1 2 12 Columbus KS NP
61   JAKE KELLER   NP 11 Curwensville PA
62   JUSTIN KERCE   NP 2010-119-4 12 Woodland GA
63   TYLER KING   NP 11 ? PA
64   JACOB KINGETT Va-130-1 1 2010-130-3 12 Forest Park VA
65   CAMERON KIRBY 1 2010-119-2 12 River Hill MD
66   CONNOR KIRKPATRICK   NP 11 Texas TX
67   TYLER KRATZER   NP 10 North Hall GA
68   CHASE KRUTZKY FL-135-2 4 2009-125-6 10 Lake Gibson FL
69   JANZ LADO   3 2010-125-4 12 Dr. Phillips FL
70   TREY LAMBERT   2 12 East Forsyth NC
71   CAMPBELL LEWIS 1 2010-125-1 11 Soddy Daisy TN
72   TYLER LIBERATORE 1 2010-130-1 11 Brandon FL
73   BRANDON LOPEZ   NP 12 South Windsor CT
74   JEREMIAH LUTZ GA-130-1 2 2010-112-3 11 Etowah GA
75   MICHAEL MARANO   NP 10 Parkland PA
76   LOGAN MARCICKI   NP 9 Detroit Catholic Central MI
77   CASEY MARTIN   3 2010-125-7 12 Richmond MI
78   ROBBIE MARTIN   NP 11 St Pius X GA
79   ADAM MATTHEWS   1 0-119-4 12 Reynolds PA
80   JOEY MAZZI PA-130-1 3 2010-135-7 12 La Salle PA
81   MARCELLE MCCABE   2 0-125-5 12 Bayside VA
82   JOSH MCLEOD   1 2010-125-2 12 Clay FL
83   BLAKE MEYERS   NP 12 Glen Este OH
84   GABRIEL MILLER GA-130-3 1 12 Tucker GA
85   AUSTIN MOBLEY   NP 11 Cave Spring VA
86   ALEC MOORADIAN 1 2010-119-1 11 Detroit Catholic Central MI
87   JOSHUA MORIN 3 2010-125-1 11 Great Falls MT
88   MATT MORRIS 1 2010-130-1 12 Timberlane NH
89   JIMMY MORRIS   1 12 St Anthonys NY
90   JOE MORRISON NC-130-2 2 2010-130-3 12 Panther Creek NC
91   COLE MOSELEY   1 2010-112-2 11 Father Ryan TN
92   SEAN MULLINS   NP 11 Iona Prep NY
93   JAKE NELSON 1 1 12 Bandys NC
94   GREG NELSON   2 2010-125-7 12 Woodbridge VA
95   RYAN OSLEEB   1 2010-125-5 12 North Salem NY
96   GILBERT OWENS   NP 9 Gloucester VA
97   ADAM PARKER   4 12 George Jenkins FL
98   SAM PARKINSON 1 2010-119-2 0 Westside SC
99   JACOB PEASLEY   1 11 Oxford MI
100   CHRIS PEREZ Pa-125-3 1 12 MacArthur NY
101   JOHN PEZZE   2 12 Norwin PA
102   MIKE POLIZZI   NP 12 Montville NJ
103   ETHAN RALEY 1 2010-125-2 12 Indian Creek IN
104   MICHAEL RATAY   1 2009-103-7 11 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy OH
105   CHRIS RAU 1 2010-125-1 12 Dundee MI
106   BENNETT REECE   NP 2010-130-4 12 Baylor GA
107   RYAN RENFROE   4 12 Lake Norman NC
108   RORY RENZI   4 2010-112-5 10 Lake Braddock VA
109   JOSE ROBLEDO   2 2010-130-8 11 Rockdale GA
110   STEVEN RODRIGUES 1 2009-125-3 12 Fox Lane NY
111   BRAD ROYLE   NP 11 Jackson Memorial NJ
112   DANIEL SANCHEZ NP 2010-112-2 10 Georgetown Prep MD
113   RYAN SIPPEL NC-130-4 11 North Allegheny PA
114   NICK SOTO 1 1 12 Springstead FL NP
115   CHRISTOPHER STAFFORD   NP 11 Manchester NJ
116   DYRON SUMMERS   NP 11 Page NC
117   JAKE SUTTON   3 11 Winston Churchill MD
118   NICHOLAS SZALA   NP 11 Penn Cambria PA
119   JOEY TASTET   NP 11 Page NC
120   DEVAN TEASTER   3 12 Heritage TN
121   CAMERON THROCKMORTON 1 2010-125-5 12 Southwestern PA 2007-103-6
122   TYLER TILBE 1 2010-125-1 12 Nonnewaug CT
123   SHON TOPPER   3 0-125-6 12 Robinson Secondary VA
124   NICK TRIMBLE   1 2010-125-4 11 Sparta MI
125   AARON TRULL   3 2010-119-5 12 Enka NC
126   SHAYNE TUCKER 4 10 Bella Vista CA 2009-103-5
127   SEAN VANDYKE   2 2010-112-2 12 Grundy VA
128   MATTHEW VAUGHN FL-130-4 2 2010-130-6 12 Harmony FL
129   RYAN WADE   NP 10 Highland NJ
130   ARTY WALSH Pa-0-2 1 2009-112-1 11 Schuylkill Valley PA
131   JACK WALSH   3 11 Deep Run VA
132   GEORGE WEBER Pa-130-3 1 2010-125-3 10 John Carroll MD
133   JOSEPH WHITE 2 2010-119-2 12 Dundee MI
134   LAWRENCE (LARZ) WILLIAMS   NP 9 South Carolina SC
135   ZACK WINEGARDNER   NP 9 Southwest NC
136   ANDREW WISDOM   1 2010-119-4 11 Cardinal Gibbons FL
137   JOHN WOOD   NP 2010-119-2 10 Francis Howell Central MO
138   GARY WOODS   3 2010-125-4 11 Riverbend VA

# Hs 135 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   COREY ALEGRIA   1 2010-130-6 12 Alma MI
2   DAVID ALMAVIVA   3 10 Shenendehowa NY
3   JOSH ALTICE   NP 11 Franklin County VA
4   WAYNE ARMSTRONG   NP 11 Interboro PA
5   CALEP BARTEE   1 2010-130-3 12 Rye Cove VA
6   PATRICK BARUTH   2 12 Richmond MI
7   KEVIN BIRMINGHAM Va-135-1 3 12 Timber Creek NJ
8   JOHN BLACKWELL   NP 11 Cary NC
9   NICK BLOCH   NP 11 Lakota West OH
10   WILLIAM BLOCH   NP 9 Dreher SC
11   CHRISTOPHER BLOCK   1 2010-119-6 10 Dreher SC
12   ERIC BOWMAN   NP 11 Ritenour MO
13   CODY BROOMALL NP 2010-140-1 12 Sussex Central DE
14   ANTHONY CABLE   NP 9 LaPlata MD
15   BRANDON CHOATE qualifier 3 2010-119-3 12 Blue Mountain PA
16   AUSTIN COLLINS   NP 10 North Surry NC
17   KENT CRAIG   NP 11 R-S Central NC
18   COLLAN DAFONSECA   3 2010-119-6 12 Padua Franciscan OH
19   CALVIN DALY Va-135-2 NP 12 Easton PA
20   DEVIN DEARDEN   NP 12 Salem MA
21   DANNY DEARDORFF   4 12 Union Pines NC
22   DALTON DENNIS 1 2010-125-1 12 Northside Christian FL
23   TOMMY DODD 1 2010-125-2 11 Liberty WV
24   EDDIE DRAVES   NP 12 Downingtown East PA
25   JAKE EKSTER 2 2010-130-1 12 Cy-Fair TX
26   BRYCE ELLIS   NP 11 Hanahan SC
27   FRANK EMS   NP 11 East Stroudsburg PA
28   MICHAEL ENGELS   NP 10 Hanover VA
29   DASHON EURE NC-135-3 4 2010-135-5 11 Cox VA
30   JONATHAN FAGLIONE   2 12 Chaminade NY
31   BRENT FICKEL 1 2010-130-4 11 Padua Franciscan OH 2009-135-8
32   LUIS FILIPE   4 12 Long Branch NJ
33   CODY FITZWATER   NP 12 Brentsville VA
34   JOSHUA FULFORD   1 12 Steinbrenner FL
35   PETER GALLI 1 2010-135-1 11 St. paul’s MD
36   JORGE GAVILLAN Fl-140-3 NP 11 Lake Gibson FL
37   NATE GETLER   NP 12 Canton CT
38   ROBBIE GLAADWELL   1 0-112-3 12 Croatan NC
39   CODY GOINS   NP 2010-130-2 12 Heritage GA
40   CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ   NP 12 Texas TX
41   JUSTIN GOODE   3 12 John Marshall WV
42   EVAN GREER Ga-135-2 2 12 Duluth GA
43   COLBY GREGORY   3 12 North Iredell NC
44   MARK HALL II 1 2010-119-2 8 Ryle MI
45   RILEY HANSON   NP 10 Detroit Cathlic Central MI
46   SCOTTY HARDIMAN 1 2010-125-1 12 Hibriten NC
47   MIKE HESS 1 2010-130-2 11 Jensen Beach FL
48   DAKOTA HOOK In-135-4 NP 11 Nelsonville York OH
49   JORDAN HUNT   3 2010-130-4 12 Tabb VA
50   PATRICK JAMES   NP 9 West-Oak SC
51   DREW JAMES   NP 12 Marist GA
52   ZACHARY JARAMILLO 1 2010-130-2 12 Havelock NC
53   JOSEF JOHNSON   NP 9 Delbarton NJ
54   JERIC KASUNIC   NP 9 Benton PA
55   ALEX KATSAFAROS   NP 9 Chesterton IN
56   ZACHARY KECHTER 1 2010-135-2 11 Salem VA
57   JUSTIN KIEFFER NP 2010-125-4 12 Roncalli Catholic IN
58   VINCENT LESCHAK   NP 10 North Allegheny PA
59   CLARENCE LONGLEY FL-135-1 2 12 Largo FL
60   MARVIN LOPEZ 1 2010-130-1 12 Cleveland TN
61   AARON LOPEZ Ga-140-2 2 2010-135-5 10 Cleveland TN
62   TY LYDIC   2 11 Greater Latrobe PA
63   AUSTIN MARLOW   2 2010-135-5 12 North Oconee GA
64   BROOKS MARTINO Va-135-3 1 2010-119-6 11 Robinson Secondary VA
65   KOLBY MASHACK   3 12 Tamaqua PA
66   AUSTIN MATTHEWS   1 2010-130-8 10 Reynolds PA
67   JOHNNY MCCLANAHAN   3 2010-130-4 12 Great Bridge VA
68   SAM MCINTOSH   NP 12 Brush OH
69   JUSTIN MELICK 2 2010-135-1 12 Lake Fenton MI
70   ANTHONY MELILLO   1 2010-130-5 12 Northside Christian FL
71   MICHAEL MEYERS 1 2010-125-1 12 Warwick Veterans Memorial RI
72   JOHNNY MILLER Ga-130-4 NP 12 Oconee County GA
73   JOEY MILLER   NP 11 Central Mountain PA
74   TANNER MINDER 1 2010-135-2 11 Kearney MO
75   JOEY MOON NC-135-1 2 2010-125-4 11 Southern Alamance NC
76   SEAN MURPHY   NP 10 Colonial Forge VA
77   DAN NEFF 1 2010-130-4 12 Solanco PA
78   RYAN NIVEN   NP 10 Tyngsboro MA
79   ODE OSBOURNE   2 2010-130-5 12 Dwyer FL
80   DAVID OWENS 1 2010-130-1 12 Pinkerton NH
81   DANIEL PAK   3 11 Delran NJ
82   PRESLEY PAPACHEK GA-135-1 1 2010-130-5 12 Roosevelt CO
83   ANTHONY PERROTTI Pa-135-1 1 2010-119-6 12 West Essex Regional NJ
84   ADAM PIERCE   3 12 Prattville AL
85   KANE PLATE Fl-135-3 2 12 Dunedin FL
86   JESSE RAMIREZ   2 12 South Dade FL
87   RC RAMIREZ   1 12 Wyoming Seminary PA
88   MATT RAPPO   1 2010-125-7 12 Council Rock South PA
89   PETER RENDA   NP 2010-119-7 10 Brandywine Heights PA
90   ALEX RICE   3 11 Chesapeake MD
91   TYLER RICHARDS Va-135-4 1 2010-135-6 10 Parkersburg South WV
92   ALEXANDER (ALENICK) RICHARDSON Pa-135-3 1 11 st Peter’s Prep NJ
93   AUSTIN RIDDLE 1 2010-135-2 12 Flower Mound TX
94   DANNY RIES   1 2010-140-8 12 David Brearley NJ
95   DALLAS ROEMER   NP 9 Pinecrest NC 2009-125-3
96   CODY ROSS 1 1 11 Springstead FL 5
97   JOSHUA RUPPERT   NP 12 Delone Catholic PA
98   JUSTIN RUSSO   1 2010-125-5 12 Richmond MI
99   GREG SANDERS   2 11 Ronald Reagan TX
100   WILLIAM SATURNO   1 11 Blair MD
101   NATHAN SEGAL   NP 12 Miami Palmetto FL
102   DAMIAN SHELDON   4 11 Old Mill MD
103   TAYLOR SIMAZ 1 1 11 Allegan MI NP
104   JONATHON SIMMONS   NP 11 Robinson Secondary VA
105   RYAN SKONIECZNY   NP 9 St V OH
106   NATE SKONIECZNY   NP 11 Walsh OH
107   BRANDON SMITH   3 11 William T. Dwyer FL
108   SCOTT SNYDER   4 11 ? NC
109   JOHN SOUGHERS   NP 11 Melbourne FL
110   STEVE SPEARMAN   1 2010-130-1 11 McDowell PA
111   R. ADDISON SPINNER   4 12 E.C. Glass VA
112   JOSH STEPHENS   3 2010-119-6 10 R-S Central NC
113   BRONSON STEUBER   1 2010-125-1 12 Jackson County Central MN
114   JUSTIN STREET   2 2010-125-4 10 Grundy VA
115   CHRIS STRICKLAND   NP 9 Woodland GA
116   WILL SWITZER 3 2010-130-2 11 Archbishop Spalding MD
117   ZACK TANENBAUM 1 2010-135-1 12 Blue Valley North KS
118   SKYLER TERRELL   3 2010-125-6 10 Parkersburg WV
119   KEVIN THOMPSON GA-135-3 1 10 Eastside GA 2009-135-3
120   ALEX TURNER NC-135-4 NP 12 Piedmont NC
121   TAYLOR WALKER   NP 11 Union Pines NC
122   TAYLOR WHITT 1 2010-125-1 12 Norfolk Academy VA
123   TERREL WILBOURN qualifier NP 2010-135-1 12 Francis Howell MO
124   AUSTIN WILSON   NP 12 Brush OH
125   LEO WORTMAN   NP 11 Bellefonte PA
126   BRODIE ZACHERL   NP 9 Brookville PA
127   MICHAEL ZAK   NP 11 Western Harnett NC
128   TYLER ZYMROZ   1 11 Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA

# Hs 140 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   BROCK ADAMS   NP 10 Franklin County VA
2   ALBORZ ALAEDDINI   NP 11 George Mason VA
3   JOHN ALEXANDER   1 2010-135-5 12 Whitewater GA
4   JUSTIN ALTICE   NP 2010-135-2 9 Franklin County VA 2009-135-4
5   DAVANTE ANDUJAR NC-140-2 3 2010-135-3 12 Jay M Robinson NC
6   COUGAR BABIN   NP 11 Klein Oak TX
7   SAM BAIRD   NP 12 Green Hope NC
8   MICHAEL BAKUCKAS 1 2010-140-4 12 Hammonton NJ
9   JOSEPH BARTOLINI   NP 12 Jackson Memorial NJ
10   GEORGE BASTIAN   NP 12 East Stroudsburg PA
11   GARRETT BATEMAN   NP 11 Pinecrest NC
12   ZAC BEITZ PA-140-3 3 2009-112-2 11 Juniata PA
13   ROMAN BELL   NP 9 Walsh Jesuit OH
14   CHARLTON BENJAMIN   2 12 Miller Grove GA
15   DALLAS BLANK   2 0 Linden MI
16   CHASE BOONTJER   4 12 Foothill – Palo Cedro CA
17   SCOTT BOSAK PA-145-2 2 12 State College PA
18   NICK BOWER   2 2010-135-3 12 Westoak SC
19   DANIEL BRANNON Va-140-2 1 12 La Plata MD
20   HAIDEN BRAY   NP 9 Gloucester VA
21   COLE CAMERON   NP 11 Howell NJ
22   JAMES CARUCCI   2 0 Shenendehowa NY
23   KRISTOPHER CASTAGNOLA   NP 12 Eastern Regional NJ
24   CHARLTON CAWTHON   4 12 Franklin Co GA
25   MATT CIMATO 2 11 LaSalle PA 2009-135-7
26   TYWAN CLAXTON   3 2010-125-6 12 Brush OH
27   ANTHONY CODELLA   NP 10 Collins Hill GA
28   HEATH COLES   NP 10 Norwin PA
29   KEVIN COLLINS   2 12 Randolph NJ
30   EZRA CONNELL   NP 10 Collins Hill GA
31   TYLER CORNETT NP 2010-135-2 11 St. Christopher’s VA
32   JACOB CRAWFORD 1 2010-130-1 11 Millbrook VA
33   TONY DEANGELO NC-140-3 1 2010-130-4 11 Southern Alamance NC
34   MICHAEL DEPALMA PA-135-2 3 2010-130-6 0 Jeannette PA
35   TONY DONATI   NP 12 Davie County NC
36   STUART DOSTER   NP 2010-140-1 12 Baylor School GA
37   TREY DUNCAN Pa-140-2 NP 12 Spring Grove PA
38   TYLER DUNLAP   NP 11 Elida OH
39   CHANNING ELSWICK   NP 11 Grundy VA
40   BRADY EPPERLY 1 2010-140-2 11 Christiansburg VA
41   STEVEN EPPS Ga-140-3 3 12 North Gwinnett GA
42   ANTHONY FINN   NP 12 Shawsheen Tech MA
43   JOEY FINNERAN   NP 12 Harmony FL
44   COHL FULK   1 2010-140-2 0 Wyoming Seminary PA
45   GARRETT GAINEY 1 1 12 Woodward Academy GA NP
46   DILLON GAVLOCK   NP 11 Central Mountain PA
47   JAMES GENDLER   NP 12 Avon CT
48   TRENT GLISSON   NP 12 Hunter Huss NC
49   DEVON GOBBO 3 2010-135-5 11 Delbarton NJ 2009-130-8
50   MARK GONZALEZ   NP 12 East Catholic CT
51   KEVIN GOODING 1 12 Central Dauphin PA 2005-MS-1
52   ZACHARY GREEN   NP 11 Elida OH
53   COREY GREY   NP 12 Liberty FL
54   CHRIS GRILLO Fl-140-2 3 12 Harmony FL
55   TJ GUIDICE   3 12 Hillsborough NJ
56   JACOB GWALTNEY   NP 11 North Stafford VA
57   MICHAEL HAMILTON   NP 9 Oklahoma OK
58   JACOB HARPER NC-145-4 2 2010-140-5 12 Fred T Foard NC
59   DEMETRIUS HARRIS   NP 12 Lorain OH
60   PAYNE HAYDEN In-145-1 2 2010-135-3 10 St. Johns MI
61   JORDY HENSON   NP 11 Woodland GA
62   WILL HOBBS NP 11 South Effingham GA
63   ZACHARY HODGES Va-140-4 3 11 Cave Spring VA
64   KYLE HONEYCUTT   1 2010-135-4 12 St Xavier KY
65   BRANDON HOWES In-140-1 NP 12 Pickerington North OH
66   PETER HUANG   2 2010-135-3 12 James Martin TX
67   JAMEL HUDSON   2 11 St Anthonys NY
68   ALBERT HUYNH   NP 12 Mallard Creek NC
69   DEVON JACKSON 1 2010-130-2 11 Yorktown IN
70   JAMES JENKINS 1 2010-135-2 12 Dwyer FL
71   DAKOTA JUAREZ   NP 2010-140-1 9 Grand Haven MI
72   CHRIS KATSAFAROS   2 10 Chesterton IN
73   JOE KELLY In-140-4 NP 11 Chesterton IN
74   JOE KIEFFER In-140-2 NP 11 Roncalli Catholic IN
75   JEREMY LANDOWSKI   4 2010-130-7 12 Burrell PA
76   GABE LAVEY 1 2010-135-1 12 Hanover VA
77   NICK LEES   NP 11 St. Ignatius OH
78   JOSE LOPEZ FL-140-1 1 2010-140-5 12 Riverdale FL
79   CHARLIE LYNCH 1 2010-135-1 12 Archbishop Spalding MD
80   AUSTIN MANEESE In-145-3 NP 12 Clear Fork OH
81   TYLER MANION Pa-140-4 4 11 Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA
82   BRYCE MARRATTA   NP 9 Woodland GA
83   JORDAN MARSHALL   1 10 Troy Christian OH
84   MATTHEW MARTEL   4 2010-140-4 12 North Paulding GA
85   LOU MASCOLA Va-145-1 1 2009-119-5 12 Seton Hall Prep NJ
86   NICK MASON   1 2010-130-4 11 Detroit Catholic Central MI
87   JOE MASTRO   NP 10 Yorktown NY
88   BECKS MAX   NP 12 Nova FL
89   PETER MCCLELLAND   NP 12 Charlotte Latin NC
90   TRAVIS MCDOWELL   2 12 Delran NJ
91   CODY MCKINNON   NP 12 Largo FL
92   AUSTIN MERRYWEATHER   NP 12 Grandville MI
93   CASEY MITCHELL 1 2010-130-2 10 South Windsor CT
94   TAYLOR MOEDER 1 1 12 St. James Academy KS NP
95   CONNOR MOORE   NP 12 Council Rock South PA
96   AARON MOREKIN   NP 11 Whitehall PA
97   GABE MORSE In-140-2 2 2010-135-7 11 Lowell MI
98   CHAD MULLINS 1 2 12 Marvin Ridge NC NP
99   QUINTON MURPHY 1 2010-125-1 11 Holley Central NY 2009-125-6
100   ERIC O’NEILL 1 2010-135-2 11 Winter Springs FL
101   NICK PEZZANO   NP 11 Passaic Valley NJ
102   AUSTIN PRINCE Fl-140-1 4 12 Dunedin FL
103   TOM PUCKETT 1 2 12 Butler NC NP
104   COREY RATLIFF   1 2010-130-4 11 Ripley WV
105   NEIL RISSLING   NP 11 Tabb VA
106   RAUL RIVERA   NP 12 Patterson Mill MD
107   MATT RODGER NP 2010-140-2 12 Texas TX
108   ANDREW ROMANCHIK   2 2010-125-3 12 Padua Franciscan OH
109   LEVI ROSE In-135-3 1 12 New Castle IN
110   CHRIS RUBINOSKY   1 12 Union Pines NC
111   JUSTIN SANFORD   NP 12 Reagan TX
112   JAKE SCHULTZ   2 12 Lewistown PA
113   EDWARD SCHULTZ   1 12 James Madison VA
114   ROSS SCOTT   NP 10 Western Alamance NC
115   BRIAR SHIVELY   1 2010-125-4 10 Parkersburg South WV
116   WALKER SLAUGHTER   3 2010-140-6 12 Ironwood Ridge CA
117   PARKER SMITH   3 11 Centennial TN
118   AUSTIN SMITH   NP 0 Glenn NC
119   STEWART SNODGRASS   1 2010-140-4 12 Naiton Ford SC
120   RICHARD SPINKS   NP 11 Central GA
121   JAKE STONE   NP 12 Patterson Mill MD
122   ELIJAH SULLIVAN NP 2010-140-2 12 Iowa City West IA
123   ANTHONY TERLIZZI   NP 2010-140-4 11 New Milford CT
124   STEVEN THOMPSON   NP 11 Texas TX
125   NATHANAEL TORRENCE NC-140-4 4 2010-140-3 12 Concord NC
126   AUSTIN TROTT NP 2010-130-1 0 Camden County GA
127   JASON TSIRTSIS   NP 2010-130-1 11 Crown Point IN 2009-130-2
128   DAKOTA VANCE   1 2010-130-3 12 Grundy VA
129   AARON WALKER   1 2010-135-5 11 Judson TX
130   JARED WATKINS Fl-135-4 2 12 Dr. Phillips FL
131   TAYLOR WHITE   NP 10 Grassfield VA
132   ELLIOT WHITEHEAD   NP 11 Rocky Mount NC
133   MICHAEL WIKOFF   NP 11 Lee VA
134   LUCAS WISNIEWSKI Pa-135-4 NP 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh PA
135   KYLE WITGEN   2 12 Romeo MI
136   JASON WOJCIK Fl-140-4 1 2010-130-4 11 Clay FL
137   SHARP ZACH   3 2010-130-4 10 Red Bank TN

# Hs 145 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   RJ BRYDON   NP 11 Forest Hills PA
2   NICHOLAS ALPHER   2 12 Paramus NJ
3   GREG BACCI   NP 10 Malvern Prep PA
4   SETH BAKER   1 2010-140-5 10 Fauquier VA
5   PETE BALDWIN 1 2 12 Osceola FL NP
6   DEAN BEAUCH   1 12 Central Catholic OH
7   MARK BEDARD   NP 9 Ardrey Kell NC
8   MICHAEL BORZI   NP 11 Swan Valley MI
9   DAN BRYAN   NP 12 Lake Catholic OH
10   SPENCER BUETTNER   3 2010-140-7 12 Oscar Smith VA
11   JOHN THOMAS CAMERON   4 12 South View NC
12   DAMEN CAPPER 1 1 12 Berkeley Springs WV NP
13   ANTHONY CIMOROSI   1 2010-140-2 10 Rising Sun MD
14   JOSH CLARK 1 2010-145-2 12 Matoaca VA
15   JONATHAN CLEMENTE   2 12 La Salle Institute NY
16   CJ COBB   2 2010-145-3 12 Williamstown NJ
17   TEVIN COOKE Va-152-4 4 12 Battlefield VA
18   JORDAN COOKS   NP 9 Davison MI
19   TEDDY CSENAR   4 12 Kellam VA
20   LEWIS CUCCHIARA   1 2010-140-3 12 Gates Chili NY
21   TC CUNNINGHAM   NP 11 Xavier CT
22   TRAVIS CURLEY In-152-3 2 11 St Johns MI
23   PATRICK DAVIS   NP 11 Woodbridge DE
24   ALEX DEVILLIERS   NP 11 Mountain Brook AL
25   MATTHEW DIGIOVANNI   4 12 Cranford NJ
26   CJ DOHERTY 1 2010-135-1 11 Methuen MA
27   ZACH EDMONDS   NP 9 South Effingham GA
28   COLE EDWARDS NP 2010-130-1 12 Forsyth Country Day NC
29   ZACH EPPERLY 1 2010-135-1 10 Christiansburg VA
30   TRAVIS ERDMAN Pa-152-2 3 2009-135-8 12 Line Mountain PA
31   RYAN FAIRBEE   NP 11 Grassfield VA
32   DYLAN FOLEY   1 2010-135-4 12 Algonquin Regional MA
33   MATTHEW FRISCH   1 2010-140-2 12 Oxford MI
34   ANDREW GARCIA   NP 9 Detroit Catholic Central MI
35   RYAN GAREY 1 2010-140-2 0 Bullis School MD
36   BRIAN GIBBS   1 2010-135-3 12 Bedford MI
37   CORY GOSHKAGARIAN   NP 11 Franklin NJ
38   JAMES GREEN 2 2010-140-2 12 Willingboro NJ
39   TRENT GRESHAM   2 2010-145-5 12 Woodland GA
40   BRODY GROTHUS   1 2010-145-3 12 Davenport Assumption IA
41   STEPHEN GWALTNEY   2 12 North Stafford VA
42   TIM HAMILTON 4 2010-130-1 11 Oklahoma OK
43   CODY HANCOCK   1 2010-140-3 0 Hanahan SC
44   ZACH HARTZELL Va-145-2 NP 12 Gettysburg PA
45   RICHARD HELLINGER Fl-145-2 NP 12 Dr. Phillips FL
46   CHRISTIAN HENSON Ga-152-3 3 2010-140-7 12 Dorman SC
47   TAYLOR HITT   NP 9 Jefferson GA
48   NICK HODGKINS 1 2010-135-3 12 Wyomissing PA
49   MICHAEL HOLLINSHEAD   NP 12 North Buncombe NC
50   MATTHEW HOLT   NP 12 Wakefield NC
51   BRADLEY HORNER   4 10 Red Bank TN
52   ALEXANDER HUYNH   3 2010-140-7 11 Mallard Creek NC
53   JOSHUA JEFFERIES   NP 12 Largo FL
54   KEVIN JOHNSON   NP 11 Forest Park VA
55   KENNETH JONES   NP 12 Pine Forest NC
56   DUSTIN KILLINGER   4 12 Milford DE
57   JAMAL LACKEY   2 2010-135-3 11 White Knoll SC
58   ZE’EV LAILARI   NP 11 George Mason VA
59   NICK LEITTEN   NP 10 South Carolina SC
60   DRAKE LEWANDOWSKI   NP 10 Roscommon MI
61   COTY LOVE   NP 10 Cave Spring VA
62   NICK MACCINI   NP 0 Cumberland highschool RI
63   MATT MARTOCCIO   3 2010-140-6 12 Council Rock South PA
64   LANCE MASON   2 12 Morehead NC
65   BRADY MASSARO 1 1 12 Mount Saint Joseph MD NP
66   PRESTON MCCALMON 1 2010-130-1 0 LaFayette GA
67   SAMUEL MCCAULEY   1 2010-135-5 12 Croatan NC
68   FRANKIE MEDEIROS   NP 12 Macarthur NY
69   ORLANDO MEDINA   3 12 Lake Gibson FL
70   BILLY MEEK GA-145-1 1 2010-140-3 10 Pope GA
71   ANTHONY MELENDEZ   NP 12 Olympic NC
72   CORY MENEFEE   3 12 Milton FL
73   DRAKE MESKA In-145-2 3 12 Jay County IN
74   JEREMY MILLER 1 2010-145-2 12 Greenback TN
75   DP MILLER   NP 2010-145-7 12 East Stroudsburg PA
76   SETH MILLER   NP 12 East Windsor CT
77   GAVIN MILLIGAN   NP 12 Perkiomen Valley PA
78   MITCHELL MINOTTI Pa-145-1 1 2010-130-5 11 Easton PA
79   FRANCIS MIZIA   4 11 Bentworth PA
80   NATHANIAL MOLINA   3 12 Heritage TN
81   ZACH MORRIS Va-145-4 1 12 Albemarle VA
82   ANDREW MORSE 1 2010-145-2 11 Lowell MI
83   NATHAN MULLINS GA-140-1 2 2010-135-4 12 Marvin Ridge NC
84   JAMES NAPIER   1 2010-130-6 11 ? NC
85   STORM NELSON   2 11 Greer SC
86   RYAN NEWSOME Fl-145-1 2 2010-135-4 12 Mosley FL
87   LUKE NIGRO   NP 10 Burlington MA
88   JOHN NOVAK   3 12 Walsh Jesuit OH
89   ERIC NUTTER Pa-145-3 3 12 Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA
90   IAN OUSLEY In-152-4 NP 12 Heritage MI
91   LEX OZIAS 1 1 12 Southern Garrett MD NP
92   PATRICK PARRINO   NP 12 Ocean Township NJ
93   MANAKO PEAY   3 11 Nation Ford SC
94   GARRETT PEPPELMAN Pa-145-4 NP 9 Central Dauphin PA
95   GERALD POLLARD   2 2010-135-8 11 Person NC
96   ROBBEY PYE   2 11 Bolles FL
97   AARON REYNOLDS   1 2010-135-4 12 Dacula GA
98   ERIC ROACH   1 2010-145-1 12 Crown Point IN
99   CODY ROBERTSON   1 2010-145-5 12 Lamar TX
100   WILLIAM ROBINSON   3 11 North Forsyth GA
101   DUSTIN ROEMER Va-145-3 3 2010-135-6 11 Pinecrest NC
102   JEFF SANFORD   NP 12 Reagan TX
103   KYLE SARGENT   NP 11 Hanahan SC
104   NOLAN SCHULTZ NC-145-2 1 2010-135-6 11 New Kent VA
105   AUSTIN SCOGG   3 11 Rockford MI
106   ARIEL SERRANO FL-145-4 3 2009-145-7 12 Winter Springs FL
107   LOGAN SHARP   2 2010-140-6 11 Red Bank TN
108   MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSY   2 12 Howell NJ
109   MARCUS SHEPHERD   NP 11 Harrison MI
110   DEAN SHMUELY   NP 12 North Sore NY
111   TURBO SMITH 1 2010-140-2 10 Soddy Daisy TN
112   PHIL SMITH   NP 11 Salem MA
113   ADRIAN SOTO-PEREZ   4 10 Union Pines NC
114   JOSH THOMAS   1 2010-140-5 12 North Surry NC
115   O’SHEA TRAYLOR GA-145-2 1 12 Belleville East IL
116   GABE TURETSKY   NP 2010-140-4 12 Newton South MA
117   GERRY VASSIL   NP 10 Cartersville GA
118   RONALD VAUGHTERS   1 2010-140-1 12 Old Mill MD
119   LOGAN VIELEHR   4 12 Haddonfield Memorial NJ
120   DEVIN VISCONTI 2 2010-135-2 12 Malden Catholic MA
121   SCHYLER WAGNER   NP 10 Laney NC
122   DAVID WALL 1 2010-140-2 12 Forsyth Country Day NC
123   LOGAN WALSTROM   NP 11 Philipsburg Osceola PA
124   ROGER WILDMO JR.   NP 2010-140-1 12 Durand MI 2009-140-8
125   BRANDON WILKINS NC-152-4 3 2010-152-6 12 Parkland NC
126   JAYSHON WILSON 1 2010-152-8 12 Carlisle PA 2009-145-8
127   DAQUON WILSON   1 11 Fort Dorchestor SC
128   THOMAS WILSON   NP 11 Georgetown Prep MD
129   ERIC WORTMAN   NP 11 Lakeland FL
130   TANNER YATES   2 2010-125-5 12 West Hall GA
131   CODY ZECHMAN   4 12 Selinsgrove PA
132   DYLAN ZIMMERMAN   NP 11 Brookville Area PA
133   PAUL ZUPOFSKA Fl-145-3 NP 10 Kissimmee-Osceola FL

# Hs 152 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   JAMES AIROLA   NP 11 Texas TX
2   CODY ALLALA   1 2010-152-1 11 Hopewell VA
3   JOHN ANTHONY GA-152-1 1 2010-140-4 12 Pope GA
4   TYLER ASKEY 1 2010-140-1 10 Northgate GA
5   GEORGE BAKER   NP 12 Pequea Vally PA
6   PHILLIP BAKUCKAS Va-152-2 NP 0 Hammonton NJ
7   ELIJAH BALLARD   1 2010-145-6 10 Athens Christian GA
8   CHRISTIAN BARBER Pa-152-1 3 12 Westfield NJ
9   BATZORIG BATSAIKHAN   NP 12 Mooresville NC
10   JESSE BEAVER 1 2010-152-1 12 Murphy NC
11   ZACH BENNETT   2 2010-145-5 12 Franklin TN
12   ZACHARY BOHM   NP 11 Howell NJ
13   CODY BOSWELL   NP 11 Southern Alamance NC
14   CONNOR BRANCHEAU In-152-1 1 2010-152-4 12 Lake Fenton MI
15   CONOR BRENNAN NC-152-1 2 12 Brick NJ
16   GEORGE BRIGGS   NP 12 Hickory VA
17   BRIAN BRILL   1 2010-140-5 11 Central Mountain PA
18   JOSH BURNS   3 12 Whitewater GA
19   WILLIAM BYRD   2 12 Mountain Brook AL
20   CHRIS CANCELLIERE   3 12 North Hunterdon NJ
21   HENRY CARLSON 1 2010-145-1 12 Cox VA 2009-0-NP
22   DILLON CARTER   NP 12 Hale Ray CT
23   CAREY CLOUD 1 2010-152-1 12 Tucker GA
24   RYNE COKELEY 1 1 12 Saint James Academy KS 7
25   DANNY COLBY   NP 10 Wheeling Park WV
26   CODEY COMBS 1 2010-145-1 12 Sussex Central DE 2009-145-6
27   BRANDON CONRAD   3 12 Southeastern Regional MA
28   MIGUEL CRUZ   NP 12 South Dade FL
29   AUSTIN DADY   1 11 Woodland GA
30   BRANDON DANZIG   NP 11 Chattahoochee GA
31   DILLON DEAN   NP 11 Millbrook VA
32   ALEC DRAGELIN   NP 2010-160-4 12 Charlotte Latin NC
33   PAUL DUGGAN 2 2010-145-1 12 Western Harnett NC
34   CODY DULANEY   NP 11 Christiansburg VA
35   LEVI DUVALL Fl-160-4 2 12 Orange Park FL
36   COLLIN EICHHORN   2 2010-152-3 12 Bishop McGuinness NC
37   JACOB ELDRIDGE   1 2010-145-5 12 ? NC
38   IAN FERGUSON   NP 10 St Francis DeSales OH
39   KYLE FLOHR   NP 12 Fairfield PA
40   DENNIS FLORES   2 10 Hahanah SC
41   CASEY FULLER Pa-152-3 4 12 Western Wayne PA
42   MARDEL GABRIEL FL-152-1 1 2009-145-2 12 Cardinal Gibbons FL
43   DEVIN GEOGHEGAN   2 12 David Brearley NJ
44   CLARK GLASS 3 1 11 Brandon FL NP
45   VAN GRIMES NC-160-4 2 2010-152-7 12 Fauquier VA
46   DEVIN GUEST   2 2010-152-3 12 Pageland Central SC
47   BRETT HARNER   4 2010-140-8 10 Norristown PA
48   BRIAN HENKE   1 2010-145-1 12 Richmond MI
49   ERIC HOFFMAN   1 2010-140-3 10 Northern MD
50   EDWARD HOLLAND   1 12 Pigeon Forge TN
51   MONTRAIL JOHNSON In-160-1 3 2010-145-6 12 Tri Central IN
52   CARRY JOSEPH Va-160-3 NP 12 Phoebus VA
53   NICK KEE NC-152-3 1 2010-140-3 10 Scotland NC
54   TANNER KETCHERSIDE NC-152-2 3 12 Kellam VA
55   DYLAN KILLIAN   2 12 Annville/Cleona PA
56   MICHAEL KNIGHT GA-145-3 NP 2010-140-5 12 Dade County GA
57   CODY KNIGHT   2 2010-140-3 12 Oconee County GA
58   KONBEH KOROMA Va-152-3 NP 12 Robert E. Lee VA
59   ANDREW KRAWULSKI   NP 11 Collins Hill GA
60   KYLE LAKE   NP 11 Harrison MI
61   SHAWN LANDGRAFF Fl-160-1 1 2010-152-3 12 Springstead FL
62   JAMES LINKOUS   1 2010-145-3 11 Christiansburg VA
63   STEPHEN MAIER   NP 11 Spencerport NY
64   SCOTT MARMOLL   NP 11 Lassiter GA
65   MICHAEL MARTIN   NP 12 Brazoswood TX
66   FELIPE MARTINEZ   1 2010-140-1 11 Clay OH
67   ZACHARY MARTINEZ   NP 10 Colonial Forge VA
68   COLIN MARTUCCI   4 12 Daniel Boone PA
69   TYRONE MASON   1 0-0-2 11 Orange NC
70   JONATHAN MISKELLY Ga-152-4 1 2009-145-1 12 South Carolina SC
71   ANDRES MONTERO Fl-160-2 2 12 South Dade FL
72   ALEXANDER MORANG   NP 11 Richmond MI
73   JACOB MOSKOWITZ Fl-152-3 2 12 George Jenkins FL
74   PHILIP ‘SMILEY” MUELLER   NP 12 Louisburg NC
75   BO MULLIGAN   NP 11 Cary NC
76   JORDAN MUNRO   4 12 Bullock Creek MI
77   BRAD MUTCHNIK 3 1 11 St. Paul’s High Scho MD NP
78   CHIP NESS   NP 9 Buford GA
79   TREVOR NIXON   NP 12 Cherokee GA
80   SEAN O’MALLEY   3 12 Sachem East NY
81   TYLER ORFE   4 12 Bishop Eustace NJ
82   JOEY PAGE   NP 11 Nashua MA
83   BRYCE PAPPAS   NP 9 St. Mary’s MD
84   BRANDON PARKER   2 12 Norristown PA
85   MICHAEL PAVASKO   NP 0 Steel Valley PA
86   LOGAN PERKINS   NP 12 Heritage GA
87   JAMES PHILLIPS   2 2010-152-5 12 Sonoraville GA
88   DUKE PICKETT 1 2010-140-1 12 Woodberry Forest VA
89   JOSHUA PIPKIN   4 2010-152-7 12 Rosewood NC
90   DEVON RANGE   3 2010-140-5 12 Brush OH
91   BRENNEN REEDER   NP 12 Hayfield VA
92   JONATAN RIVERA   1 2010-152-3 12 Kennesaw Mountain GA
93   NICKALIS RUSSELL Pa-152-4 3 12 Neshaminy PA
94   MAX SCHNEIDER 1 2010-145-1 11 Lane Tech IL
95   NICK SKONIECZNY   NP 11 Walsh OH
96   JOSH SMITH GA-160-2 1 2010-152-3 12 Lake Norman NC
97   DREW SPECTOR   4 12 West Deptford NJ
98   DANIEL SPURGEON   2 11 Plainedge NY
99   JUSTIN SPYRES Va-152-1 NP 11 Green Run VA
100   GABRIEL STUART   NP 10 Davison MI
101   DILLON SURFACE   4 12 Olympic NC
102   JEREMY TARTELTON   NP 10 ? NC
103   LORENZO THOMAS 1 2010-140-2 12 Pittsburgh Central C PA
104   COLTON THOMAS   2 2010-140-6 12 Klein Collins TX
105   ALEXANDER THOMPSON   NP 11 Cary NC
106   PARKER VONEGIDY   3 2010-140-6 10 ? NC
107   BEAU VRANCKEN   3 11 North Hunterdon NJ
108   SAMUEL WALLACE   NP 12 Mallard Creek NC
109   NICHOLAS WESTCOTT   NP 10 Rocky Mount NC
110   HUNTER WHITE   NP 10 Lake Highland Prep FL
111   CASEY WHITTON Fl-152-4 3 2010-152-6 12 Citrus FL
112   AUSTIN WILSON 1 2010-145-1 12 St. Cecilia Hastings NE
113   JORDAN WOHLFERT   1 2010-0-3 11 St Johns MI

# Hs 160 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   DANE ADAMS   NP 12 Asheville NC
2   FRANK AFFRONTI   3 0 Wayne Central NY
3   AARON BACK GA-160-4 1 2009-152-3 12 Whitley County KY 2009-160-4
4   JARED BARTRAM   3 2010-160-5 12 Union Pines NC
5   BRIAN BEISEL   NP 12 Jackson Memorial NJ
6   ADAM BICAK 1 2010-152-1 11 Ripley WV
7   RAY BLL   NP 0 Pequea Vally PA
8   ADAM BONNER 1 2010-171-2 12 Grenville MI
9   COLE BOWLIN   3 11 Clover SC
10   BRETT BRIGMAN   4 2010-145-7 11 Curley MD
11   DANIEL BRITT   2 2010-152-6 12 Durham School of the Arts NC
12   RYAN BUCHANAN   NP 12 Denbigh VA
13   PATRICK BUDD Va-160-1 NP 0 Forest Park VA
14   NICK CAMPBELL   NP 12 Nashua MA
15   CORY CANADA 1 2010-145-1 12 Heritage GA
16   CHRISTIAN CHIRICO   NP 12 Fluvanna VA
17   MARK COLABUCCI   1 2010-145-1 12 Reservior MD
18   AUSTIN CONIKER   NP 11 Central Catholic PA
19   MICHAEL DEMATTIA   4 12 Wakeland TX
20   CJ DICK   NP 10 Grassfield VA
21   GRANT DICKEY Pa-171-3 NP 12 Cedar Cliff PA
22   GUNTER DICKSON   NP 11 Cox VA
23   BRIAN DORSEY Ga-160-3 2 0-140-7 11 Bowie TX
24   T J DUNCAN 1 2010-152-1 12 McCallie School GA
25   JUSTIN DUNWALD   1 2010-145-3 12 South Walton FL 2009-0-2
26   RICHARD EVA 1 2010-152-1 12 Christiansburg VA
27   JACOB FAHLFEDER Va-160-2 2 12 Fauquier VA
28   HUNTER FAIRCHILD   2 2010-152-2 12 Episcopal VA
29   SHAWN FLESCHE   5 12 Northern Valley Old Tappan NJ
30   DUSTY FLOYD   4 11 Mount Vernon VA
31   ELI FREEMAN   3 12 ? NC
32   CHRISTIAN FUNDER 1 2010-145-1 12 Forsyth Country Day NC
33   HUNTER GAMBLE 1 2 11 Union Grove GA NP
34   TIM GOFF   3 10 Astronaut FL
35   ZACHARY GREY   NP 12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ
36   DOUG HAMANN   1 12 Jackson Memorial NJ
37   DAVID HEITMAN PA-160-2 NP 12 Mahwah NJ
38   JD HERST In-171-3 1 2010-160-3 12 Lutheran – St. Charl MO
39   ANDREW HIGGINS NC-160-3 1 12 Hilliard Bradley OH
40   BRANDON HILL In-160-4 2 12 Brighton MI
41   HARRISON HILL   1 12 ? AL
42   ADAM JAROLIMEK   NP 2010-160-2 12 Texas TX
43   PATRICK JENNINGS Pa-160-1 3 12 Longwood NY
44   JAKE JOHNSON   1 2010-152-3 11 Cartersville GA
45   JAKE JOHNSON   1 2010-152-3 12 Central Davidson NC
46   KYLE KOZIEL 3 2 11 Brandon FL NP
47   JOHN LAMPE 2 2010-160-1 12 Saint Xavier KY
48   GREGORY LANE qualifier NP 2010-145-1 12 Murray County GA
49   DAMIAN LASCOLI   3 12 Hollidaysburg PA
50   KEITH LEMONGELLO   NP 11 Pequannock NJ
51   CHARLES (CJ) LEVIN   NP 10 Teaneck NJ
52   ALEX LIEBER   NP 12 Lexington MA
53   TAYLOR MASSA 1 2009-152-1 11 St. Johns MI 2009-152-2
54   JAY MATHEUS   1 2010-160-1 11 Sussex Central DE
55   KEAGAN MATLOCK   4 10 Heritage TN
56   HEATH MCGREGOR   NP 11 Loganville GA
57   TRAVIS MCKILLOP   2 2010-152-5 12 Burrell PA
58   ISSAH MEADE 1 2010-152-1 12 Caesar Rodney DE
59   ADRIAN MORANG   NP 11 Richmond MI
60   KELVIN MORRISON   NP 12 Union Pines NC
61   MCCOY NEWBERG   1 2010-160-3 11 Independence TN
62   ISAIAH NICHOLS   2 2010-152-6 12 Cleveland TN
63   BRYAN PACHECO   2 12 Lake Highland FL
64   BURKE PADDOCK   2 2010-145-5 9 Warsaw NY
65   RYAN PEARSON   NP 12 Avon CT
66   COLTON PEPPELMAN   NP 10 Central Dauphin PA
67   JACOB PETERS   NP 12 Thomas Dale VA
68   BROCK PRESSLEY   2 11 Signal Mountain TN
69   FORREST PRZYBYSZ 1 1 11 Jefferson GA NP
70   CASEY QUINN   3 11 Hollis/Brookline NH
71   ANTHONY QUIROZ   2 11 Chesterton IN
72   MAX REDFOOT 3 2010-160-2 12 Chapel Hill NC
73   SCOTT REILLY Va-171-2 2 2010-160-3 12 Colonial Forge VA
74   NIKKO REYES   2 2010-160-3 11 Clovis West CA
75   KENAN ROBERTSON   NP 10 Jay M Robinson NC
76   DOUGLAS ROSELL   4 12 Point Pleasant NJ
77   BOBBY SCHEIVERT   3 11 Chichester PA
78   JOHN SHRADER   3 2010-152-4 11 Franklin TN
79   ALEX SMITH   NP 12 Pasquotank NC
80   CASEY SOILEAU   2 2010-145-2 12 Clay FL
81   NICK SPINAZZOLA   4 12 Melbourne FL
82   CHRIS STONE   NP 12 Hayfield VA
83   THOMAS-KYLE SWAN   3 2010-152-8 12 Strongsville OH
84   JEAN TIODACE   NP 12 William T Dwyer FL
85   ZACH VIBBERT   NP 12 Lake Gibson FL
86   AUSTIN WENZLAFF   1 2010-145-3 11 Tuscarora MD
87   DAVID WESLEY 1 2010-160-1 12 St. Christopher’s VA
88   ERIC WHITE Va-160-4 4 12 Wakefield NC
89   CODY WIERCIOCH 1 2010-152-1 10 Charleroi PA
90   RYAN WOLFE   1 2010-135-4 11 Caravel Academy DE
91   OTTIS WRIGHT 1 2010-160-4 12 Montclair NJ
92   CONNAR ZIMMERMAN 1 2010-145-2 12 La Plata MD

# Hs 171 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   COLIN HEWITT 1 2010-152-4 12 Franklin NJ
2   HUNTER ADAMS VA-171-1 1 2010-152-2 12 Franklin County VA
3   JULIO ARREDONDO NP 12 Wyomissing PA
4   SCOTTY BACON 1 2010-145-1 12 Republic WA
5   MITCHELL BALL   NP 11 Pequea Vally PA
6   JUSTIN BARBEE   NP 12 Orange NC
7   ELIAS BRACAMONTES   3 12 Dudley NC
8   JACKSON BRATCHER   1 2010-171-3 12 Eastbrook IN
9   MIKE BRENNAN NC-171-4 4 2010-160-4 11 Union Pines NC
10   EMILLIO CANTU   NP 12 James Martin TX
11   GRANT CHASE PA-171-4 NP 12 Erie Cathedral Prep PA
12   RYAN CLARK Ga-171-4 1 2010-160-4 12 Bob Jones AL
13   TYLAN COLEMAN In-171-1 NP 2010-171-6 12 Mayfield OH
14   WILL CONNELL NP 2010-171-2 12 Lugoff-Elgin SC
15   MATTHEW CONNELL   NP 11 Collins Hill GA
16   DAMIEN CONNOR   NP 12 Dudley NC
17   MATT CUSACK NP 2009-152-2 12 Davie County NC
18   CONNOR DAWSON   3 2010-171-6 12 Eastern Alamance NC
19   DOMENIC DIAZ   NP 12 Davison MI
20   TOMMY DONALDSON   NP 10 Collins Hill GA
21   PATRICK DOWNEY   1 2010-171-1 12 North County MD
22   JEFFREY EDMONDS   NP 12 Centennial GA
23   TYLER EVERTON 1 1 12 West Forsyth GA
24   WALLY FIGARO Fl-171-1 1 2010-160-4 12 Brandon FL
25   ELIAS FLEISHMAN   NP 11 Dunwoody GA
26   JACOB FREGIA   1 2010-171-2 10 East Surry NC
27   LARRY GORDON   NP 11 Norristown PA
28   CHAZ GRESHAM In-189-2 1 2010-152-3 11 Goshen OH
29   BRANDON GRIFFIN NP 2010-171-1 11 Sprauge OR
30   JERELLE HANNAH qualifier NP 2010-160-1 10 Chesterfield SC
31   AUSTYN HAYES   1 2010-171-4 11 Phoenix NY
32   COLIN HEDASH Pa-171-1 3 2010-171-5 12 Northern Lehigh PA
33   STEPHEN HENDERSON   NP 12 Hickory VA
34   HARDY HENDREN   1 2010-152-7 12 Kentucky Country Day KY
35   ROBERT HENNINGS   NP 12 Jackson Liberty NJ
36   JEFFERY HOLMES 1 2010-171-1 12 Benedictine Military GA
37   KACEE HUTCHINSON   1 10 Enka NC
38   TAYLOR JACKSON Fl-171-1 3 2010-160-3 10 Citrus FL
39   JESSE JOHNSON   1 2010-160-3 12 Central Davidson NC
40   DAVID KIETA   NP 11 ? TN
41   TRAVIS LASKA   3 2010-145-6 12 Lake Highland Prep FL
42   JUSTIN LEE   NP 12 La Plata MD
43   JASON LUSTER   1 2010-152-1 11 Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA
44   JARRED LUX Pa-171-2 4 11 North Allegheny PA
45   JACOB MANKEY   4 11 Benton PA
46   CHASE MARTINO 1 2010-160-2 12 McCallie TN 2009-160-NP
47   JOSEPH MASI   NP 12 Raritan NJ
48   JEFFREY MCELWEE   NP 12 Southern Regional NJ
49   AUGUST MIZIA   4 12 Bentworth PA
50   POLO MONTE   2 12 James Martin TX
51   ALEX MORALES 1 1 12 South Carolina SC
52   WILLIAM TATE MURRAY GA-189-1 1 2010-160-3 12 Cartersville GA
53   XAVIER NAJAR   NP 12 Rose NC
54   ROBERT O’NEILL Fl-171-3 1 12 Winter Springs FL
55   BRANDON O’NEILL In-171-4 NP 11 Clear Fork OH
56   JAMES PETERSEN VA-171-3 1 2010-171-3 12 Blacksburg VA
57   TSVETOMIR PETRUSHEV 1 2010-152-1 10 Peachtree Ridge GA
58   NATHANIEL POWERS   NP 11 Central Mountain PA
59   VICTOR POZSONYI   3 11 Roselle Park NJ
60   LUKE RAKES 1 2010-152-3 12 Allatoona GA
61   RICKY RANEL   3 12 Woodland GA
62   ROBBIE REYNOLDS   1 12 South Central NC
63   JOE RIMEL   4 0 Urbana MD
64   ERIC RIVERS   NP 10 Susquehanna Township PA
65   JONATHAN ROBERTS   2 12 Beech TN
66   NICK RUMPLE   NP 10 Walsh Jesuit OH
67   JACKSON RUST   NP 12 Cox VA
68   RYAN SBLENDORIO In-171-4 NP 12 Mahwah NJ
69   JOSH SNOOK 1 2010-145-2 12 St Marks DE
70   A.J. STEWART   NP 10 Jay M. Robinson NC
71   BRADLEY TAYLOR   NP 11 Walt Whitman MD
72   RICKY TISINGER   3 2010-189-4 11 Stonewall Jackson VA
73   DAKOTA TYSINGER   NP 11 ? NC
74   MATT VANDERMEER   3 2010-171-6 12 Clarkston MI
75   RYAN WADE   NP 11 Christiansburg VA
76   STOUT WATSON 1 2010-160-1 12 Forsyth Country Day NC
77   RIDGE WHITE NC-171-3 1 2010-171-7 12 Northeast Guilford NC
78   DANIEL WILLIAMS   3 12 William T. Dywer FL
79   KEITH WILLIAMS   3 12 Klein Collins TX
80   SPENCER WILSON   NP 10 Free State KS
81   BILLY WISMAN   NP 12 Millbrook VA

# Hs 189 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   ALEX CANN   NP 11 Eastside GA
2   ANTHONY ABRO   NP 2010-189-4 12 Canton MI
3   AUSTIN AKINS   2 2010-189-7 12 Matoaca VA
4   VIC AVERY 1 2 12 Foxboro MA NP
5   MAC BENNETT 2 2010-189-1 12 Collins Hill GA
6   TORY BENNETT   1 2010-160-1 11 Berkeley Springs WV
7   SETH BRINKLEY 1 2010-189-2 12 Currituck NC
8   COBURN BURROUGHS   NP 10 TC Roberson NC
9   TY CARTMELL FL-189-2 1 2010-189-4 11 Viera FL
10   JOSEPH CENTRELLA NC-189-4 NP 12 Weddington NC
11   STEPHEN CEREMUGA 1 2010-189-1 12 Commodore Perry PA
12   KENNETH COURTS   1 2010-171-1 0 Central Dauphin PA
13   CHRIS CROW Pa-189-3 NP 12 Hickory VA
14   JOSH DASILVEIRA   1 2010-189-2 12 Cardinal Gibbons FL
15   R. CODY DAVIS   1 2010-171-2 11 Pigeon Forge TN
16   ANDRE DOUGLAS   2 12 Charter School of Wilmington DE
17   JESSE DOYLE   1 2010-189-3 10 Wheatmore NC
18   ARA DRAEGER   NP 12 Olympic NC
19   TIMOTHY DUDLEY 1 2010-171-1 11 Irmo SC
20   ARIC FERNANDEZ Fl-189-1 3 2010-171-6 11 Liberty FL
21   KYLE GACH Fl-189-4 NP 12 Winter Springs FL
22   SHANE GILMORE   NP 12 Council Rock South PA
23   GARRET GOLDMAN In-189-1 1 12 Bloomington North IN
24   ELIAS GONZALEZ   NP 11 Central Catholic TX
25   BRADLEY GROTHUS   NP 11 Davenport Assumption IA
26   MARTY HALL NC-215-2 4 12 Morehead NC
27   JARED HEMMINGS   1 2010-171-4 12 Greater Atlanta Christian School GA
28   JOE JESSEN 2 2010-189-2 11 Millbrook VA
29   CODY JOHNSTON   1 2010-171-3 12 Warrensburg MO
30   ALBERT KATES   NP 11 Poquoson VA
31   NICK KIDD 1 2010-189-1 12 Northfield Mount Hermon MA 2009-189-8
32   CAMERON KING NC-215-3 1 2010-171-3 11 Trinity NC
33   MASON KOLSTROM   NP 11 La Plata MD
34   BRIAN LUSSIER   2 12 Cherry Hill East NJ
35   CONNOR MAGLECIC   4 12 Norwood OH
36   MICHAEL MAUK   1 2010-189-2 12 St Marks DE
37   MATT MCCUTCHEON   3 10 Kiski Area PA
38   ANTHONY MENICHINI   NP 12 Western Alamance NC
39   JOHN MESSER   4 12 Fike NC
40   SHANE PERRY Va-189-3 NP 12 Forest Park VA
41   DEREK PIERSON   NP 11 Phillipsburg NJ
42   TAYLOR PRUETT   3 2010-215-7 12 Ryle KY
43   DALLAS RICE NC-189-2 2 2009-171-3 12 North Buncombe NC
44   TIM RILEY   4 11 Council Rock South PA
45   RANDY RODEN 1 2010-171-1 12 Rome GA
46   ZACHERY ROSEBERRY VA-215-2 NP 10 Brentsville VA
47   DEVIN SMITH   1 2010-189-5 11 Salem VA
48   MATHEW SOMERVILLE Va-189-2 NP 11 Parkersburg WV
49   TREVOR STEVENS Ga-215-2 NP 10 Pope GA
50   NIC THOMPSON   NP 12 Hanahan SC
51   MILES TREALOUT   2 2010-189-7 12 Detroit Catholic Central MI
52   DAVID VOGENEY   NP 11 Largo FL
53   MASON WEBB Va-189-1 1 2010-189-3 12 Freedom NC
54   JUSTIN WILLIAMS VA-215-4 NP 10 Skyline VA
55   TYLOR WILLIAMS PA-189-1 NP 12 Conneaut Lake PA
56   DENNIS ZAITSEV   NP 11 Cumberland valley PA

# Hs 215 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   MICHAEL ALMAVIVA   2 12 Shenendehowa NY
2   JACOB BENEDICT   NP 11 River Hill MD
3   DALTON BOOKER   NP 12 Granby VA
4   JAMES BROWER   NP 12 Dudley NC
5   MIKE CHAPMAN Ga-215-1 3 12 Peachtree Ridge GA
6   BOYCE CORNWELL   NP 11 Heritage GA
7   JOSEPH CUMMINGS   1 12 Nyack NY
8   BRENDAN DARROW 1 2010-215-2 11 Trinity KY
9   YOUSSEF EL-SAYED   NP 11 Crestwood MI
10   CHRIS FRAMPTON NP 1 12 Kerr-Vance Academy NC NP
11   PATRICK GILLEN 1 1 12 Shelton CT NP
12   DARREN HANKINS   NP 12 Hickory VA
13   CHRISTOPHER HERRON   1 2010-215-6 12 Palm Bay FL
14   NICK HOLBERT GA-215-4 1 2010-171-5 12 Collins Hill GA
15   RANDALL HOWARD In-215-1 NP 12 Brush OH
16   MATT IDELSON Pa-215-1 NP 12 Garnet Valley PA
17   MICHAEL KENNEDY 1 2010-189-1 12 Blackman TN 2009-189-5
18   IAN KIRKMAN 1 2 12 Morehead NC NP
19   BRANDON LUSTGARTEN Fl-215-1 3 12 Wellington FL
20   ANDREW MARR   1 2010-215-7 12 Wall NJ
21   LORENZO MARTINEZ FL-215-2 NP 12 Brandon FL
22   NATHAN MEAGHER   NP 10 South Carolina SC
23   JEFF MOFIELD IN-215-2 1 12 New Castle IN
24   MARK MONGELL   2 2010-215-3 11 St. Francis GA
25   MATT MONGERA   3 2010-215-2 11 Seneca PA
26   ZACHARY NYE 1 2010-215-2 12 East Pennsboro PA
27   DAWSON PECK Va-215-3 3 11 Chambersburg PA
28   JAKE PERKINS NC-215-4 2 12 Weddington NC
29   DAVE QUACKENBOS Pa-215-2 4 12 Red Lion PA
30   KRIS RAHN   2 12 Haddonfield NJ
31   CHRIS SAYERS   NP 12 South Carolina SC
32   PHILLIP SHARP   NP 12 ? NC
33   JACOB SHIELDS Pa-215-3 2 12 Brookville PA
34   TYLER SMITH Ga-215-3 NP 12 Sonoraville GA
35   RAY STONE   NP 12 St Vincent St Mary OH
36   JAMES SUVAK   NP 11 St. Edward OH
37   BILLY SWANSON   NP 11 Soddy Daisy TN
38   SCOTT SYREK   4 12 Owen J Roberts PA
39   NICK THOMPSON   NP 12 Mountain Brook AL
40   JUSTIN TRIBBLE Va-215-1 3 2010-285-7 12 North Stafford VA
41   ADAM WELLS   1 12 Blackman TN
42   JACOB WILLIAMSON In-215-4 4 11 Ryle KY

# Hs 285 First Name Last Name Qual Regional Place State Place Grade HS State Prev S32
1   JACOB AIKEN-PHILLIPS 1 2010-285-1 12 Central Gwinnett GA
2   ERIC BADERTSCHER GA-285-2 2 2010-285-5 12 East Paulding GA
3   CALEB BAKER 2 2010-285-5 12 General McLane PA 2009-285-7
4   JOEY BERRY   1 12 Cedar Ridge NC
5   JOE BEXLEY   1 2010-285-2 10 Bremen GA
6   JONATHAN BOARMAN Va-285-3 4 11 LaPlata MD
7   ROSS BURBANK 1 2010-285-1 12 Cox VA 2009-0-NP
8   COLLIN CAMPBELL 1 2010-285-1 12 Person NC 2009-285-5
9   EVAN CANADY 1 2010-285-2 12 New Kent VA
10   KENNY CARTER   NP 10 Northeast Guilford NC
11   DANNY DAVIS   2 2010-285-7 12 Green Run VA
12   JOHN DREGGORS Fl-285-1 4 11 Springstead FL
13   CHANDLER FORD NP 2010-285-1 12 James Martin TX
14   REDD HICKSON   4 11 Olympic NC
15   TAYLOR HORNER Va-285-2 2 2010-285-4 12 Franklin County VA
16   CHRIS JOHNSON   1 2010-215-2 12 Landmark Christian GA
17   MIKE JONES NC-285-4 3 2010-285-3 0 Lord Botetourt VA
18   BRENDEN LENHARDT   NP 12 Gloucester VA
19   CARLOS LUGO   NP 12 St V OH
20   TYLER MAHER NC-285-1 2 12 Garner NC
21   DAVID MOORE   NP 0 Dudley NC
22   SHAWN MORGAN Ga-285-1 4 12 Maryville TN
23   JORDAN OWNBEY   2 12 Enka NC
24   JALAL PAIGE Va-285-1 NP 12 Easton PA
25   PATRICK PHILLIPS   NP 10 Porter Ridge NC
26   MARQUIS PORTERFIELD NC-285-3 1 2010-285-7 12 Christiansburg VA
27   WAYNE PURNELL   1 2010-215-1 11 Salesianum DE
28   DEVEN RILES   1 2010-285-5 12 71st NC
29   WILLIAM ROBINSON   1 2010-285-1 12 Central Academy of Arts and Technology NC
30   LUCAS RYAN 1 2010-285-2 11 Stonewall Jackson VA
31   DAVID SIMMONS NP 2010-285-2 12 Vestavia Hills AL
32   BEN TAMMANY 1 2010-285-1 12 Timberlane NH
33   PEARCE THOMSON   4 12 Glastonbury CT
34   ZACHARY WOOD NP 9 Oxford MI 2009-0-1
35   DAVID WOODY NC-285-2 4 12 Ragsdale NC